LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Portugal

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Portugal Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Portugal - Primeira Liga
February 22
19:00
SC Braga
? - ?
Belenenses
21:15
Tondela
? - ?
FC Porto
February 23
15:30
Feirense
? - ?
Moreirense
18:00
Portimonense
? - ?
Aves
20:30
Vitoria de Setubal
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
February 24
15:30
Santa Clara
Nacional
17:30
Boavista
? - ?
Rio Ave
February 25
19:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Sporting CP
21:15
Benfica
Chaves
Portugal - Segunda Liga
February 23
11:00
Famalicao
? - ?
Mafra
15:00
Oliveirense
? - ?
Leixoes
17:00
Penafiel
? - ?
Sporting Covilha
February 24
11:15
Benfica B
? - ?
CD Cova da Piedade
11:15
Farense
? - ?
Pacos de Ferreira
15:00
Academico Viseu
? - ?
Braga B
15:00
Arouca
? - ?
FC Porto B
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
? - ?
Varzim
20:00
Estoril
? - ?
Academica
February 24
15:00
AD Limianos
? - ?
Pedras Salgadas
15:00
AD Oliveirense
? - ?
Merelinense
15:00
ARS Martinho
? - ?
Maria da Fonte
15:00
Cacadores das Taipas
? - ?
Vizela
15:00
Chaves B
? - ?
Felgueiras 1932
15:00
Gil Vicente
? - ?
SC Mirandela
15:00
Mirandes
? - ?
GDU Torcatense
15:00
Trofense
? - ?
AD Fafe
15:00
Vilaverdense FC
? - ?
CDC Montalegre
February 24
15:00
Coimbroes
? - ?
FC Cesarense
15:00
FC Pedras Rubras
? - ?
Lusitania Lourosa
15:00
Gafanha
? - ?
Leca
15:00
Gondomar
? - ?
Cinfaes
15:00
Lusitano FCV
? - ?
Amarante FC
15:00
RD Agueda
? - ?
Maritimo B
15:00
SC Meda
? - ?
SC Espinho
15:00
Sanjoanense
? - ?
Paredes
16:00
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Penalva do Castelo
February 24
15:00
AD Nogueirense
? - ?
GD Peniche
15:00
ARC Oleiros
? - ?
Benfica Castelo Branco
15:00
Alverca
? - ?
Santa Iria
15:00
Anadia
? - ?
Sertanense
15:00
Caldas
? - ?
Loures
15:00
Sintrense
? - ?
CD Alcains
15:00
Torreense
? - ?
Macao
15:00
Uniao de Leiria
? - ?
Fatima
15:00
Vilafranquense
? - ?
Oliveira Hospital
February 24
15:00
Louletano
? - ?
Amora FC
15:00
Olimpico Montijo
? - ?
Redondense
15:00
Oriental
? - ?
Armacenenses
15:00
Pinhalnovense
? - ?
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
15:00
Real SC
? - ?
Moura Atletico Clube
15:00
Sacavenense
? - ?
Sporting Ideal
15:00
Vasco Da Gama
? - ?
Ferreiras
16:00
Praiense
? - ?
Olhanense
16:00
SC Angrense
? - ?
Casa Pia
Portugal - Cup
February 6
FT
Benfica
Sporting CP
January 22
FT
Benfica
FC Porto
January 23
AP
SC Braga
Sporting CP *
January 26
AP
FC Porto
Sporting CP *
December 28, 2018
FT
Aves
Benfica
FT
Rio Ave
Pacos de Ferreira
December 28, 2018
FT
Tondela
Nacional
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
SC Braga
December 30, 2018
FT
Belenenses
FC Porto
FT
Chaves
Varzim
December 29, 2018
FT
Feirense
Sporting CP
FT
Maritimo
Estoril
August 5, 2018
FT
Portimonense
Rio Ave
August 6, 2018
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Tondela
Portugal - Super Cup
August 4, 2018
FT
FC Porto
Aves

LiveScore Table