LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Italy

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Italy Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Italy - Serie B
March 23
ToFi
Lecce
Ascoli
March 19
FT
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Virtus Entella
March 23
13:30
ASDC Gozzano
? - ?
Novara
13:30
Arzachena
? - ?
Pontedera
13:30
Cuneo
? - ?
Alessandria
13:30
Juventus U23
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
13:30
Lucchese
? - ?
Pro Patria
13:30
Pistoiese
? - ?
Olbia
AAW
Pro Piacenza
0 - 3
Albissola
19:30
Pisa
? - ?
Carrarese
19:30
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Piacenza
19:30
Virtus Entella
? - ?
Robur Siena
March 24
13:30
Fermana
? - ?
Vis Pesaro
13:30
Gubbio
? - ?
Renate
13:30
Sudtirol
? - ?
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
15:30
Alma Juventus Fano
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
15:30
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Teramo
15:30
Imolese Calcio
? - ?
Monza
15:30
Ravenna
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
15:30
Ternana
? - ?
Pordenone Calcio
15:30
Triestina
? - ?
Sambenedettese
15:30
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Rimini
March 20
FT
Potenza
Sicula Leonzio
FT
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 0
Viterbese
March 24
13:30
Catanzaro
? - ?
Sicula Leonzio
13:30
Paganese
? - ?
Casertana
13:30
Reggina
? - ?
Catania
AAW
Siracusa Calcio
3 - 0
Matera
13:30
Viterbese
? - ?
Vibonese
15:30
Monopoli
? - ?
Virtus Francavilla
15:30
Potenza
? - ?
Bisceglie
17:30
Rende
? - ?
Cavese
March 25
19:45
Juve Stabia
? - ?
Rieti
March 24
13:30
AS Casale
? - ?
Savona
13:30
Arconatese
? - ?
Unione Sanremo
13:30
Borgosesia
? - ?
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
13:30
Bra
? - ?
Borgaro Torinese
13:30
Folgore Caratese
? - ?
US Fezzanese
13:30
Inveruno
? - ?
Pro Dronero
13:30
Lecco
? - ?
Stresa
13:30
SCD Ligorna
? - ?
Lavagnese
13:30
Sestri Levante
? - ?
Bustese Milano City
March 24
13:30
Caravaggio
? - ?
Olginatese
13:30
Caronnese
? - ?
Ciserano
13:30
Darfo Boario
? - ?
Ambrosiana
13:30
Pontisola
? - ?
Mantova
13:30
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Legnago Salus
13:30
Rezzato
? - ?
Como
13:30
Seregno
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
13:30
Sondrio Calcio
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
13:30
Villafranca
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
March 24
13:30
Belluno
? - ?
St. Georgen
13:30
Campodarsego
? - ?
Montebelluna
13:30
Cartigliano
? - ?
ArzignanoChiampo
13:30
Cjarlins Muzane
? - ?
Levico Terme
13:30
Delta Calcio Rovigo
? - ?
Union Feltre
13:30
Este
? - ?
Chions
13:30
Sandona
? - ?
Tamai
13:30
Trento
? - ?
Clodiense
13:30
Virtus Bolzano
? - ?
Adriese
March 20
FT
Pergolettese
Ciliverghe Mazzano
March 24
13:30
Axys Zola
? - ?
OltrepoVoghera
13:30
Calvina
? - ?
Modena
13:30
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Vigor Carpaneto
13:30
Ciliverghe Mazzano
? - ?
Mezzolara
13:30
Classe
? - ?
Pergolettese
13:30
Crema
? - ?
Lentigione
13:30
Fiorenzuola
? - ?
San Marino
13:30
Pavia
? - ?
Adrense
13:30
Reggio Audace
? - ?
Sasso Marconi
March 24
13:30
Aquila Montevarchi
? - ?
Prato
13:30
Cannara
? - ?
San Donato
13:30
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
? - ?
Real Forte Querceta
13:30
Massese
? - ?
Pianese
13:30
Scandicci
? - ?
Bastia Calcio
13:30
Seravezza
? - ?
Trestina
13:30
Sinalunghese
? - ?
Sangimignano
13:30
Tuttocuoio
? - ?
Ponsacco
13:30
US Gavorrano
? - ?
Aglianese
13:30
Viareggio
? - ?
Sangiovannese
March 24
13:30
Avezzano
? - ?
Jesina
13:30
Castelfidardo
? - ?
Isernia
13:30
Francavilla Calcio 1927
? - ?
Forli
13:30
Matelica
? - ?
Santarcangelo
13:30
Montegiorgio
? - ?
Vastese
13:30
Olympia Agnonese
? - ?
Savignanese
13:30
R.C. Cesena
? - ?
ASD Pineto
13:30
Real Giulianova
? - ?
Campobasso
13:30
San Nicolo
? - ?
Sangiustese
13:30
Sanmaurese
? - ?
Recanatese
March 24
13:30
ASD Trastevere
? - ?
Anziolavinio
13:30
Aprilia
? - ?
Atletico SFF
13:30
Budoni
? - ?
SSD Albalonga
13:30
Cassino
? - ?
Latte Dolce
13:30
Castiadas
? - ?
ASD Lanusei
13:30
Lupa Roma
? - ?
Ladispoli
13:30
Monterosi
? - ?
Flaminia
13:30
Ostia Mare
? - ?
Citta di Anagni
13:30
Torres
? - ?
Latina
13:30
Vis Artena
? - ?
Avellino
March 20
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
Gelbison Cilento
March 24
13:30
ACD Nardo
? - ?
Bitonto
13:30
Citta di Fasano
? - ?
Nola
13:30
Ercolanese
? - ?
Pomigliano
13:30
Fidelis Andria
? - ?
Savoia
13:30
Francavilla
? - ?
Sorrento
13:30
Gelbison Cilento
? - ?
Taranto
13:30
Gravina
? - ?
Audace Cerignola
13:30
Sarnese 1926
? - ?
AZ Picerno ASD
13:30
Team Altamura
? - ?
Gragnano
March 24
13:30
Castrovillari
? - ?
AP Turris
13:30
Citta di Messina
? - ?
Marsala
13:30
Gela
? - ?
Cittanovese
13:30
Igea Virtus
? - ?
Roccella
13:30
Locri
? - ?
Acireale
13:30
Nocerina
? - ?
Sancataldese
13:30
Portici
? - ?
Messina
13:30
Troina
? - ?
Rotonda
13:30
US Palmese
? - ?
Bari
Italy - Serie A
March 15
FT
Cagliari
Fiorentina
March 16
FT
Sassuolo
Sampdoria
FT
SPAL
Roma
FT
Torino
Bologna
March 17
FT
Genoa
Juventus
FT
Atalanta
Chievo
FT
Empoli
Frosinone
FT
Lazio
Parma
FT
Napoli
Udinese
FT
Milan
Inter
Italy - Coppa Italia
February 26
FT
Lazio
Milan
February 27
FT
Fiorentina
Atalanta
FT
Vicenza
0 - 1
Monza
FT
Viterbese
Pisa
August 21, 2018
FT
Juventus U23
Cuneo
August 26, 2018
FT
Albissola
Juventus U23
August 26, 2018
FT
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 1
Pro Patria
September 2, 2018
FT
Virtus Verona
Pro Piacenza
August 12, 2018
FT
Lucchese
S.S. Arezzo
September 2, 2018
FT
Imolese Calcio
Ravenna
August 26, 2018
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Gubbio
August 12, 2018
FT
Arzachena
Olbia
September 2, 2018
FT
Fermana
0 - 2
Rieti
September 2, 2018
FT
Catanzaro
Cavese
September 5, 2018
FT
Potenza
Bisceglie
September 1, 2018
FT
Siracusa
Reggina
Italy - Super Cup
January 16
FT
Juventus
Milan

LiveScore Table