LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Italy

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Italy Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Italy - Serie A
January 19
14:00
Roma
Torino
17:00
Udinese
Parma
19:30
Inter
Sassuolo
January 20
11:30
Frosinone
Atalanta
14:00
Fiorentina
Sampdoria
14:00
SPAL
Bologna
17:00
Cagliari
Empoli
19:30
Napoli
Lazio
January 21
14:00
Genoa
? - ?
Milan
19:30
Juventus
? - ?
Chievo
Italy - Serie B
January 18
FT
Palermo
Salernitana
January 19
14:00
Carpi
? - ?
Foggia
14:00
Crotone
? - ?
Cittadella
14:00
Lecce
? - ?
Benevento
17:00
Perugia
? - ?
Brescia
January 20
14:00
Padova
? - ?
Verona
14:00
Cosenza
? - ?
Ascoli
20:00
Pescara
? - ?
Cremonese
January 21
20:00
Spezia
? - ?
Venezia
January 19
13:30
ASDC Gozzano
? - ?
Cuneo
19:45
Pisa
? - ?
Robur Siena
January 20
13:30
Arzachena
? - ?
Virtus Entella
13:30
Juventus U23
? - ?
Carrarese
13:30
Pontedera
? - ?
Piacenza
13:30
Pro Patria
? - ?
Olbia
13:30
Pro Piacenza
? - ?
Alessandria
13:30
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
S.S. Arezzo
17:30
Lucchese
? - ?
Pistoiese
January 21
19:45
Albissola
? - ?
Novara
January 19
13:30
Sudtirol
? - ?
Ravenna
14:30
Ternana
? - ?
Alma Juventus Fano
15:30
Fermana
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
15:30
Gubbio
? - ?
Vis Pesaro
15:30
Imolese Calcio
? - ?
Giana Erminio
15:30
Monza
? - ?
Virtus Verona
15:30
Pordenone Calcio
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
15:30
Triestina
? - ?
Rimini
17:30
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
? - ?
Renate
17:30
Sambenedettese
? - ?
Teramo
January 16
FT
Viterbese
Reggina
January 20
13:30
Monopoli
? - ?
Potenza
13:30
Siracusa Calcio
? - ?
Catania
13:30
Trapani
? - ?
Vibonese
13:30
Viterbese
? - ?
Juve Stabia
15:30
Bisceglie
? - ?
Reggina
15:30
Catanzaro
? - ?
Rende
15:30
Matera
? - ?
Sicula Leonzio
15:30
Virtus Francavilla
? - ?
Cavese
17:30
Casertana
? - ?
Rieti
January 20
13:30 Limited coverage
Arconatese
? - ?
Folgore Caratese
13:30 Limited coverage
Borgaro Torinese
? - ?
Pro Dronero
13:30 Limited coverage
Bra
? - ?
Borgosesia
13:30 Limited coverage
Bustese Milano City
? - ?
US Fezzanese
13:30 Limited coverage
Lecco
? - ?
AS Casale
13:30 Limited coverage
SCD Ligorna
? - ?
Inveruno
13:30 Limited coverage
Sestri Levante
? - ?
Lavagnese
13:30 Limited coverage
Stresa
? - ?
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
14:00 Limited coverage
Unione Sanremo
? - ?
Savona
January 20
13:30 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Darfo Boario
13:30 Limited coverage
Como
? - ?
Olginatese
13:30 Limited coverage
Legnago Salus
? - ?
Ambrosiana
13:30 Limited coverage
Mantova
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
13:30 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
13:30 Limited coverage
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Caronnese
13:30 Limited coverage
Rezzato
? - ?
Sondrio Calcio
13:30 Limited coverage
Seregno
? - ?
Villafranca
13:30 Limited coverage
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Ciserano
January 20
13:30 Limited coverage
ArzignanoChiampo
? - ?
Levico Terme
13:30 Limited coverage
Belluno
? - ?
Delta Calcio Rovigo
13:30 Limited coverage
Campodarsego
? - ?
Este
13:30 Limited coverage
Cartigliano
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
13:30 Limited coverage
Clodiense
? - ?
Sandona
13:30 Limited coverage
Montebelluna
? - ?
Union Feltre
13:30 Limited coverage
St. Georgen
? - ?
Adriese
13:30 Limited coverage
Tamai
? - ?
Chions
13:30 Limited coverage
Trento
? - ?
Cjarlins Muzane
January 20
13:30 Limited coverage
Axys Zola
? - ?
Sasso Marconi
13:30 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Pavia
13:30 Limited coverage
Ciliverghe Mazzano
? - ?
Calvina
13:30 Limited coverage
Crema
? - ?
Fiorenzuola
13:30 Limited coverage
Lentigione
? - ?
Pergolettese
13:30 Limited coverage
Mezzolara
? - ?
Adrense
13:30 Limited coverage
OltrepoVoghera
? - ?
Modena
13:30 Limited coverage
Reggio Audace
? - ?
Classe
13:30 Limited coverage
Vigor Carpaneto
? - ?
San Marino
January 16
FT
Aglianese
0 - 0
Trestina
FT
Bastia Calcio
1 - 0
Sangimignano
FT
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
2 - 0
Seravezza
FT
Massese
Cannara
FT
Pianese
0 - 0
Ponsacco
FT
Real Forte Querceta
Prato
FT
Sangiovannese
San Donato
FT
Scandicci
Tuttocuoio
FT
US Gavorrano
Sinalunghese
FT
Viareggio
2 - 0
Aquila Montevarchi
January 20
13:30 Limited coverage
Cannara
? - ?
US Gavorrano
13:30 Limited coverage
Ponsacco
? - ?
Scandicci
13:30 Limited coverage
Prato
? - ?
Bastia Calcio
13:30 Limited coverage
San Donato
? - ?
Real Forte Querceta
13:30 Limited coverage
Sangimignano
? - ?
Massese
13:30 Limited coverage
Sangiovannese
? - ?
Aglianese
13:30 Limited coverage
Seravezza
? - ?
Aquila Montevarchi
13:30 Limited coverage
Sinalunghese
? - ?
Viareggio
13:30 Limited coverage
Trestina
? - ?
Pianese
13:30 Limited coverage
Tuttocuoio
? - ?
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
January 16
FT
Campobasso
2 - 0
Santarcangelo
FT
Castelfidardo
Avezzano
FT
Isernia
0 - 0
Recanatese
FT
Montegiorgio
1 - 0
Francavilla Calcio 1927
FT
Real Giulianova
0 - 1
Sanmaurese
FT
San Nicolo
1 - 0
Olympia Agnonese
FT
Savignanese
Jesina
FT
Vastese
Sangiustese
FT
ASD Pineto
Forli
FT
R.C. Cesena
Matelica
January 20
13:30 Limited coverage
Avezzano
? - ?
Real Giulianova
13:30 Limited coverage
Forli
? - ?
Campobasso
13:30 Limited coverage
Francavilla Calcio 1927
? - ?
Vastese
13:30 Limited coverage
Jesina
? - ?
San Nicolo
13:30 Limited coverage
Matelica
? - ?
Montegiorgio
13:30 Limited coverage
Olympia Agnonese
? - ?
Castelfidardo
13:30 Limited coverage
Recanatese
? - ?
Savignanese
13:30 Limited coverage
Sangiustese
? - ?
ASD Pineto
13:30 Limited coverage
Sanmaurese
? - ?
R.C. Cesena
13:30 Limited coverage
Santarcangelo
? - ?
Isernia
January 16
FT
ASD Lanusei
Ladispoli
FT
Aprilia
ASD Trastevere
FT
Atletico SFF
SSD Albalonga
FT
Cassino
0 - 1
Citta di Anagni
FT
Castiadas
Budoni
FT
Flaminia
0 - 0
Latina
FT
Monterosi
Lupa Roma
FT
Vis Artena
1 - 0
Ostia Mare
FT
Avellino
3 - 1
Anziolavinio
FT
Latte Dolce
Torres
January 20
13:00 Limited coverage
Lupa Roma
? - ?
Castiadas
13:30 Limited coverage
ASD Trastevere
? - ?
Vis Artena
13:30 Limited coverage
Anziolavinio
? - ?
Atletico SFF
13:30 Limited coverage
Citta di Anagni
? - ?
Avellino
13:30 Limited coverage
Ladispoli
? - ?
Flaminia
13:30 Limited coverage
Latina
? - ?
Latte Dolce
13:30 Limited coverage
Ostia Mare
? - ?
Cassino
13:30 Limited coverage
SSD Albalonga
? - ?
ASD Lanusei
13:30 Limited coverage
Torres
? - ?
Monterosi
January 21
13:30 Limited coverage
Budoni
? - ?
Aprilia
January 16
FT
Team Altamura
2 - 1
ACD Nardo
January 20
13:30 Limited coverage
Citta di Fasano
? - ?
AZ Picerno ASD
13:30 Limited coverage
Gragnano
? - ?
Taranto
13:30 Limited coverage
Nola
? - ?
Sorrento
13:30 Limited coverage
Sarnese 1926
? - ?
ACD Nardo
13:30 Limited coverage
Team Altamura
? - ?
Ercolanese
14:00 Limited coverage
Audace Cerignola
? - ?
Bitonto
14:00 Limited coverage
Fidelis Andria
? - ?
Francavilla
14:00 Limited coverage
Gravina
? - ?
Gelbison Cilento
14:00 Limited coverage
Savoia
? - ?
Pomigliano
January 19
13:30 Limited coverage
Igea Virtus
? - ?
US Palmese
14:00 Limited coverage
Acireale
? - ?
Rotonda
January 20
13:30 Limited coverage
AP Turris
? - ?
Sancataldese
13:30 Limited coverage
Castrovillari
? - ?
Troina
13:30 Limited coverage
Citta di Messina
? - ?
Nocerina
13:30 Limited coverage
Cittanovese
? - ?
Bari
13:30 Limited coverage
Gela
? - ?
Portici
13:30 Limited coverage
Locri
? - ?
Roccella
13:30 Limited coverage
Marsala
? - ?
Messina
Italy - Super Cup
January 16
FT
Juventus
Milan
Italy - Coppa Italia
January 12
FT
Lazio
Novara
AET
Sampdoria
Milan
FT
Bologna
Juventus
January 13
FT
Torino
Fiorentina
FT
Inter
Benevento
FT
Napoli
Sassuolo
January 14
FT
Cagliari
Atalanta
FT
Roma
Virtus Entella
October 30, 2018
FT
Juve Stabia
Potenza
FT
Trapani
Siracusa
FT
Monopoli
2 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
October 31, 2018
FT
Pisa
3 - 0
Arzachena
AET
Piacenza
AlbinoLeffe *
FT
Imolese Calcio
Lucchese
FT
Pordenone
0 - 1
Vicenza
AET
Renate
ASDC Gozzano *
AET
FeralpiSalo *
Sudtirol
FT
Teramo
Sambenedettese
May 26, 2018
FT
Lecce
Padova
August 21, 2018
FT
Juventus U23
Cuneo
August 26, 2018
FT
Albissola
Juventus U23
August 26, 2018
FT
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 1
Pro Patria
September 2, 2018
FT
Virtus Verona
Pro Piacenza
August 12, 2018
FT
Lucchese
S.S. Arezzo
September 2, 2018
FT
Imolese Calcio
Ravenna
August 26, 2018
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Gubbio
August 12, 2018
FT
Arzachena
Olbia
September 2, 2018
FT
Fermana
0 - 2
Rieti
September 2, 2018
FT
Catanzaro
Cavese
September 5, 2018
FT
Potenza
Bisceglie
September 1, 2018
FT
Siracusa
Reggina

LiveScore Table