LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Italy

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Italy Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Italy - Serie A
December 15
FT
Inter
Udinese
live 45+3'
Torino
Juventus
December 16
11:30
SPAL
Chievo
14:00
Fiorentina
Empoli
14:00
Frosinone
Sassuolo
14:00
Sampdoria
Parma
17:00
Cagliari
Napoli
19:30
Roma
Genoa
December 17
19:30
Atalanta
? - ?
Lazio
Italy - Serie B
December 14
FT
Foggia
Cremonese
December 15
FT
Ascoli
Cittadella
FT
Palermo
Livorno
FT
Perugia
Spezia
December 16
14:00
Carpi
? - ?
Salernitana
14:00
Crotone
? - ?
Venezia
16:00
Cosenza
Benevento
20:00
Brescia
? - ?
Lecce
December 17
20:00
Verona
? - ?
Pescara
December 12
FT
ASDC Gozzano
Carrarese
FT
Virtus Entella
Pro Patria
FT
Olbia
Juventus U23
FT
Pro Piacenza
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Robur Siena
Albissola
FT
Pistoiese
Pontedera
FT
Alessandria
Novara
FT
Pisa
Arzachena
December 13
FT
Cuneo
0 - 0
Piacenza
FT
Lucchese
Pro Vercelli
December 16
13:30
Arzachena
? - ?
Pro Piacenza
13:30
Carrarese
? - ?
Robur Siena
13:30
Novara
? - ?
Olbia
13:30
Piacenza
? - ?
Lucchese
13:30
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Pistoiese
13:30
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Virtus Entella
15:30
Juventus U23
? - ?
ASDC Gozzano
15:30
Pro Patria
? - ?
Alessandria
17:30
Albissola
? - ?
Cuneo
17:30
Pontedera
? - ?
Pisa
December 11
FT
Gubbio
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
FT
Rimini
Monza
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Vis Pesaro
FT
FeralpiSalo
Imolese Calcio
FT
Fermana
Triestina
FT
Giana Erminio
Renate
FT
Ravenna
Virtus Verona
FT
Teramo
Pordenone Calcio
December 12
FT
Sudtirol
Ternana
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Sambenedettese
December 15
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Gubbio
FT
Triestina
FeralpiSalo
FT
Virtus Verona
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Imolese Calcio
0 - 0
Fermana
FT
Sambenedettese
Rimini
live HT
Monza
AlbinoLeffe
live HT
Vis Pesaro
0 - 0
Teramo
live 35'
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
0 - 0
Ravenna
December 16
13:30
Renate
? - ?
Sudtirol
13:30
Ternana
? - ?
Giana Erminio
December 12
Postp. Limited coverage
Catanzaro
? - ?
Viterbese
FT
Juve Stabia
Sicula Leonzio
FT
Siracusa Calcio
0 - 0
Casertana
FT
Paganese
Matera
FT
Potenza
Trapani
FT
Reggina
Cavese
FT
Catania
Virtus Francavilla
FT
Monopoli
Vibonese
FT
Rende
Rieti
December 16
13:30
Rieti
? - ?
Bisceglie
13:30
Vibonese
? - ?
Juve Stabia
13:30
Viterbese
? - ?
Potenza
15:30
Casertana
? - ?
Reggina
15:30
Cavese
? - ?
Monopoli
15:30
Trapani
? - ?
Rende
15:30
Virtus Francavilla
? - ?
Paganese
19:30
Sicula Leonzio
? - ?
Catania
December 17
19:45
Matera
? - ?
Catanzaro
December 12
FT
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
Lavagnese
FT
Arconatese
SCD Ligorna
FT
Borgaro Torinese
0 - 1
AS Casale
FT
Bustese Milano City
Bra
FT
Pro Dronero
Folgore Caratese
FT
Savona
US Fezzanese
FT
Sestri Levante
2 - 1
Lecco
FT
Stresa
Borgosesia
FT
Unione Sanremo
Inveruno
December 16
13:30 Limited coverage
Borgosesia
? - ?
Bustese Milano City
13:30 Limited coverage
Bra
? - ?
Arconatese
13:30 Limited coverage
Folgore Caratese
? - ?
Stresa
13:30 Limited coverage
Inveruno
? - ?
Sestri Levante
13:30 Limited coverage
Lavagnese
? - ?
Borgaro Torinese
13:30 Limited coverage
Lecco
? - ?
SCD Ligorna
13:30 Limited coverage
Savona
? - ?
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
14:00 Limited coverage
AS Casale
? - ?
Unione Sanremo
14:00 Limited coverage
US Fezzanese
? - ?
Pro Dronero
December 12
FT
Ambrosiana
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Ciserano
Scanzorosciate
FT
Legnago Salus
Darfo Boario
FT
Mantova
Caravaggio
FT
Olginatese
0 - 1
Caronnese
FT
Pontisola
Seregno
FT
Pro Sesto
1 - 0
Rezzato
FT
Villa D'Alme
Sondrio Calcio
FT
Como
Villafranca
December 16
13:30 Limited coverage
Ambrosiana
? - ?
Olginatese
13:30 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Rezzato
13:30 Limited coverage
Caronnese
? - ?
Legnago Salus
13:30 Limited coverage
Darfo Boario
? - ?
Pro Sesto
13:30 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
13:30 Limited coverage
Seregno
? - ?
Ciserano
13:30 Limited coverage
Sondrio Calcio
? - ?
Mantova
13:30 Limited coverage
Villafranca
? - ?
Pontisola
13:30 Limited coverage
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Como
December 12
FT
Adriese
0 - 2
Union Feltre
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
Delta Calcio Rovigo
FT
Belluno
Sandona
FT
Campodarsego
Cartigliano
FT
Clodiense
Este
FT
Levico Terme
1 - 1
Chions
FT
Montebelluna
2 - 1
Cjarlins Muzane
FT
St. Georgen
0 - 1
Virtus Bolzano
FT
Tamai
Trento
December 16
13:30 Limited coverage
Adriese
? - ?
Sandona
13:30 Limited coverage
Cartigliano
? - ?
Belluno
13:30 Limited coverage
Chions
? - ?
Clodiense
13:30 Limited coverage
Cjarlins Muzane
? - ?
Tamai
13:30 Limited coverage
Delta Calcio Rovigo
? - ?
St. Georgen
13:30 Limited coverage
Este
? - ?
ArzignanoChiampo
13:30 Limited coverage
Trento
? - ?
Campodarsego
13:30 Limited coverage
Union Feltre
? - ?
Levico Terme
13:30 Limited coverage
Virtus Bolzano
? - ?
Montebelluna
December 12
FT
Adrense
Modena
FT
Axys Zola
Cavenago Fanfulla
FT
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Reggio Audace
FT
Lentigione
1 - 0
Pavia
FT
Mezzolara
Classe
FT
OltrepoVoghera
2 - 2
Crema
FT
Pergolettese
Calvina
FT
San Marino
Sasso Marconi
FT
Vigor Carpaneto
1 - 1
Fiorenzuola
December 16
13:30 Limited coverage
Adrense
? - ?
San Marino
13:30 Limited coverage
Calvina
? - ?
Vigor Carpaneto
13:30 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Reggio Audace
13:30 Limited coverage
Classe
? - ?
Axys Zola
13:30 Limited coverage
Crema
? - ?
Ciliverghe Mazzano
13:30 Limited coverage
Fiorenzuola
? - ?
OltrepoVoghera
13:30 Limited coverage
Modena
? - ?
Pergolettese
13:30 Limited coverage
Pavia
? - ?
Mezzolara
13:30 Limited coverage
Sasso Marconi
? - ?
Lentigione
December 12
FT
Aglianese
Seravezza
FT
Bastia Calcio
1 - 1
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
Massese
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
FT
Pianese
1 - 1
Viareggio
FT
Prato
2 - 0
Cannara
FT
Real Forte Querceta
1 - 0
Sinalunghese
FT
San Donato
Sangimignano
FT
Sangiovannese
Tuttocuoio
FT
Scandicci
US Gavorrano
FT
Trestina
1 - 0
Ponsacco
December 16
13:30 Limited coverage
Aquila Montevarchi
? - ?
Scandicci
13:30 Limited coverage
Cannara
? - ?
Aglianese
13:30 Limited coverage
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
? - ?
San Donato
13:30 Limited coverage
Ponsacco
? - ?
Real Forte Querceta
13:30 Limited coverage
Sangimignano
? - ?
Sangiovannese
13:30 Limited coverage
Seravezza
? - ?
Massese
13:30 Limited coverage
Sinalunghese
? - ?
Pianese
13:30 Limited coverage
Trestina
? - ?
Prato
13:30 Limited coverage
Tuttocuoio
? - ?
Bastia Calcio
13:30 Limited coverage
Viareggio
? - ?
US Gavorrano
December 12
FT
ASD Pineto
Olympia Agnonese
FT
Campobasso
Avezzano
FT
Isernia
1 - 1
Sanmaurese
FT
Jesina
0 - 0
Francavilla Calcio 1927
FT
Montegiorgio
1 - 0
Real Giulianova
FT
Recanatese
Sangiustese
FT
Santarcangelo
1 - 3
Forli
FT
Savignanese
Matelica
FT
Vastese
Castelfidardo
FT
R.C. Cesena
San Nicolo
December 16
13:30 Limited coverage
Avezzano
? - ?
Vastese
13:30 Limited coverage
Castelfidardo
? - ?
R.C. Cesena
13:30 Limited coverage
Forli
? - ?
Jesina
13:30 Limited coverage
Francavilla Calcio 1927
? - ?
Isernia
13:30 Limited coverage
Matelica
? - ?
Campobasso
13:30 Limited coverage
Olympia Agnonese
? - ?
Montegiorgio
13:30 Limited coverage
Real Giulianova
? - ?
San Nicolo
13:30 Limited coverage
Sangiustese
? - ?
Savignanese
13:30 Limited coverage
Sanmaurese
? - ?
ASD Pineto
13:30 Limited coverage
Santarcangelo
? - ?
Recanatese
December 12
FT
ASD Lanusei
ASD Trastevere
FT
Anziolavinio
Latina
FT
Atletico SFF
Budoni
FT
Castiadas
0 - 1
Cassino
FT
Citta di Anagni
2 - 0
Torres
FT
Flaminia
Ostia Mare
FT
Latte Dolce
Vis Artena
FT
Monterosi
Aprilia
FT
SSD Albalonga
Ladispoli
FT
Avellino
Lupa Roma
December 15
FT
Budoni
ASD Lanusei
December 16
13:30 Limited coverage
ASD Trastevere
? - ?
Flaminia
13:30 Limited coverage
Aprilia
? - ?
Castiadas
13:30 Limited coverage
Ladispoli
? - ?
Anziolavinio
13:30 Limited coverage
Latina
? - ?
Citta di Anagni
13:30 Limited coverage
Lupa Roma
? - ?
Atletico SFF
13:30 Limited coverage
Ostia Mare
? - ?
Latte Dolce
13:30 Limited coverage
SSD Albalonga
? - ?
Cassino
13:30 Limited coverage
Torres
? - ?
Avellino
13:30 Limited coverage
Vis Artena
? - ?
Monterosi
December 12
FT
Bitonto
Francavilla
FT
Gragnano
0 - 0
Gelbison Cilento
FT
Nola
Gravina
FT
Pomigliano
1 - 1
Sorrento
FT
Savoia
0 - 0
ACD Nardo
FT
Taranto
0 - 0
AZ Picerno ASD
FT
Audace Cerignola
Ercolanese
FT
Citta di Fasano
Team Altamura
FT
Fidelis Andria
Sarnese 1926
December 15
FT
Ercolanese
Savoia
December 16
13:30 Limited coverage
Francavilla
? - ?
Gragnano
13:30 Limited coverage
Gelbison Cilento
? - ?
Nola
13:30 Limited coverage
Pomigliano
? - ?
Taranto
13:30 Limited coverage
Sorrento
? - ?
Bitonto
13:30 Limited coverage
Team Altamura
? - ?
Sarnese 1926
14:00 Limited coverage
ACD Nardo
? - ?
Citta di Fasano
14:00 Limited coverage
AZ Picerno ASD
? - ?
Audace Cerignola
14:30 Limited coverage
Gravina
? - ?
Fidelis Andria
December 12
FT
AP Turris
US Palmese
FT
Acireale
Gela
FT
Bari
Troina
FT
Castrovillari
1 - 0
Igea Virtus
FT
Cittanovese
Nocerina
FT
Locri
Citta di Messina
FT
Marsala
Portici
FT
Messina
0 - 0
Roccella
FT
Sancataldese
0 - 1
Rotonda
December 16
13:30 Limited coverage
Citta di Messina
? - ?
Igea Virtus
13:30 Limited coverage
Gela
? - ?
Castrovillari
13:30 Limited coverage
Nocerina
? - ?
AP Turris
13:30 Limited coverage
Portici
? - ?
Acireale
13:30 Limited coverage
Roccella
? - ?
Cittanovese
13:30 Limited coverage
Rotonda
? - ?
Bari
13:30 Limited coverage
Sancataldese
? - ?
Messina
13:30 Limited coverage
Troina
? - ?
Marsala
13:30 Limited coverage
US Palmese
? - ?
Locri
Italy - Coppa Italia
December 4
FT
Benevento
Cittadella
FT
Bologna
Crotone
FT
Sampdoria
SPAL
December 5
FT
Novara
Pisa
FT
Sassuolo
Catania
FT
Chievo
Cagliari
December 6
AET
Genoa
Virtus Entella *
FT
Torino
Sudtirol
October 30
FT
Juve Stabia
Potenza
FT
Trapani
Siracusa
FT
Monopoli
2 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
October 31
FT
Pisa
3 - 0
Arzachena
AET
Piacenza
AlbinoLeffe *
FT
Imolese Calcio
Lucchese
FT
Pordenone
0 - 1
Vicenza
AET
Renate
ASDC Gozzano *
AET
FeralpiSalo *
Sudtirol
FT
Teramo
Sambenedettese
May 26
FT
Lecce
Padova
August 21
FT
Juventus U23
Cuneo
August 26
FT
Albissola
Juventus U23
August 26
FT
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 1
Pro Patria
September 2
FT
Virtus Verona
Pro Piacenza
August 12
FT
Lucchese
S.S. Arezzo
September 2
FT
Imolese Calcio
Ravenna
August 26
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Gubbio
August 12
FT
Arzachena
Olbia
September 2
FT
Fermana
0 - 2
Rieti
September 2
FT
Catanzaro
Cavese
September 5
FT
Potenza
Bisceglie
September 1
FT
Siracusa
Reggina
Italy - Super Cup
January 16, 2019
17:30
Juventus
? - ?
Milan

LiveScore Table