LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Italy

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Italy Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Italy - Serie A
October 20
FT
Roma
SPAL
FT
Juventus
Genoa
FT
Udinese
Napoli
October 21
FT
Frosinone
Empoli
FT
Bologna
Torino
FT
Chievo
Atalanta
FT
Parma
Lazio
FT
Fiorentina
Cagliari
FT
Inter
Milan
October 22
FT
Sampdoria
Sassuolo
Italy - Serie B
October 19
FT
Spezia
Pescara
October 20
FT
Ascoli
Carpi
FT
Cittadella
Brescia
FT
Cosenza
Foggia
FT
Crotone
Padova
October 21
FT
Salernitana
Perugia
FT
Venezia
Verona
FT
Lecce
Palermo
October 22
FT
Benevento
Livorno
October 21
FT
Arzachena
Alessandria
FT
Arezzo
Albissola
FT
Juventus U23
Robur Siena
FT
Pistoiese
Novara
FT
Pro Patria
Piacenza
FT
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Pontedera
Postp. Limited coverage
Virtus Entella
? - ?
Lucchese
FT
Pro Piacenza
Cuneo
October 22
FT
Carrarese
Olbia
FT
ASDC Gozzano
Pisa
October 24
18:30
Pontedera
? - ?
Novara
18:30
Pro Piacenza
? - ?
Robur Siena
18:30
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Piacenza
October 20
FT
Triestina
Ternana
October 21
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Vis Pesaro
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Sambenedettese
FT
Fermana
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
FT
Gubbio
Sudtirol
FT
Monza
Teramo
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Renate
FT
Ravenna
FeralpiSalo
FT
Imolese Calcio
Rimini
FT
Virtus Verona
Giana Erminio
October 24
18:30
Ternana
? - ?
Rimini
October 20
FT
Paganese
Catania
FT
Trapani
Rieti
FT
Vibonese
Sicula Leonzio
FT
Matera
Casertana
FT
Juve Stabia
Monopoli
October 21
FT
Siracusa Calcio
Potenza
Postp. Limited coverage
Viterbese
? - ?
Cavese
FT
Rende
Bisceglie
October 22
FT
Reggina
Virtus Francavilla
October 23
Postp. Limited coverage
Catanzaro
? - ?
Reggina
18:30
Monopoli
? - ?
Catania
October 20
FT
Stresa
Pro Dronero
October 21
FT
Arconatese
Lavagnese
FT
Bra
AS Casale
FT
Bustese Milano City
Savona
FT
Inveruno
Borgosesia
FT
Lecco
1 - 0
Folgore Caratese
FT
SCD Ligorna
Borgaro Torinese
FT
Sestri Levante
US Fezzanese
FT
Unione Sanremo
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
October 21
FT
Caravaggio
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Darfo Boario
Caronnese
FT
Legnago Salus
Ciserano
FT
Mantova
Como
FT
Pontisola
Villa D'Alme
FT
Pro Sesto
Olginatese
FT
Rezzato
2 - 1
Ambrosiana
FT
Seregno
0 - 0
Scanzorosciate
FT
Villafranca
0 - 1
Sondrio Calcio
October 20
FT
Belluno
1 - 1
Union Feltre
October 21
FT
Campodarsego
2 - 2
Adriese
FT
Cartigliano
3 - 1
Chions
FT
Cjarlins Muzane
2 - 2
Delta Calcio Rovigo
FT
Montebelluna
Clodiense
FT
Sandona
Virtus Bolzano
FT
St. Georgen
1 - 2
ArzignanoChiampo
FT
Tamai
Levico Terme
FT
Trento
Este
October 21
FT
Axys Zola
Modena
FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Calvina
FT
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Sasso Marconi
FT
Classe
1 - 0
Fiorenzuola
FT
Crema
Pavia
FT
Mezzolara
San Marino
FT
OltrepoVoghera
Adrense
FT
Reggio Audace
Lentigione
FT
Vigor Carpaneto
Pergolettese
October 20
FT
Ponsacco
US Gavorrano
FT
San Donato
Seravezza
FT
Sangiovannese
Bastia Calcio
FT
Sinalunghese
0 - 1
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
Trestina
1 - 0
Massese
October 21
FT
Cannara
0 - 1
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
FT
Prato
Pianese
FT
Real Forte Querceta
0 - 0
Aglianese
FT
Sangimignano
0 - 0
Scandicci
FT
Tuttocuoio
Viareggio
October 24
13:00 Limited coverage
Aquila Montevarchi
? - ?
Ponsacco
13:00 Limited coverage
Bastia Calcio
? - ?
San Donato
13:00 Limited coverage
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
? - ?
Trestina
13:00 Limited coverage
Massese
? - ?
Real Forte Querceta
13:00 Limited coverage
Pianese
? - ?
Aglianese
13:00 Limited coverage
Scandicci
? - ?
Sangiovannese
13:00 Limited coverage
Seravezza
? - ?
Cannara
13:00 Limited coverage
Sinalunghese
? - ?
Tuttocuoio
13:00 Limited coverage
US Gavorrano
? - ?
Prato
13:00 Limited coverage
Viareggio
? - ?
Sangimignano
October 20
FT
Sangiustese
Castelfidardo
FT
Forli
Real Giulianova
FT
Francavilla Calcio 1927
Olympia Agnonese
FT
Matelica
3 - 0
Avezzano
FT
Recanatese
Montegiorgio
FT
Santarcangelo
R.C. Cesena
October 21
FT
Isernia
0 - 1
Campobasso
FT
Jesina
Vastese
FT
Sanmaurese
San Nicolo
FT
Savignanese
1 - 1
ASD Pineto
October 24
13:00 Limited coverage
ASD Pineto
? - ?
Jesina
13:00 Limited coverage
Avezzano
? - ?
Sanmaurese
13:00 Limited coverage
Campobasso
? - ?
Savignanese
13:00 Limited coverage
Castelfidardo
? - ?
Francavilla Calcio 1927
13:00 Limited coverage
Montegiorgio
? - ?
Santarcangelo
13:00 Limited coverage
Olympia Agnonese
? - ?
Matelica
13:00 Limited coverage
R.C. Cesena
? - ?
Forli
13:00 Limited coverage
Real Giulianova
? - ?
Sangiustese
13:00 Limited coverage
San Nicolo
? - ?
Isernia
13:00 Limited coverage
Vastese
? - ?
Recanatese
October 20
FT
Anziolavinio
Latte Dolce
FT
Lupa Roma
Ostia Mare
October 21
FT
Avellino
ASD Lanusei
FT
Ladispoli
Castiadas
FT
Atletico SFF
Cassino
FT
Budoni
1 - 2
ASD Trastevere
FT
Citta di Anagni
Flaminia
FT
Latina
Aprilia
FT
SSD Albalonga
0 - 0
Monterosi
FT
Torres
Vis Artena
October 24
13:00 Limited coverage
ASD Lanusei
? - ?
Atletico SFF
13:00 Limited coverage
ASD Trastevere
? - ?
Lupa Roma
13:00 Limited coverage
Aprilia
? - ?
Ladispoli
13:00 Limited coverage
Cassino
? - ?
Budoni
13:00 Limited coverage
Castiadas
? - ?
SSD Albalonga
13:00 Limited coverage
Flaminia
? - ?
Avellino
13:00 Limited coverage
Latte Dolce
? - ?
Citta di Anagni
13:00 Limited coverage
Monterosi
? - ?
Anziolavinio
13:00 Limited coverage
Ostia Mare
? - ?
Torres
13:00 Limited coverage
Vis Artena
? - ?
Latina
October 21
FT
ACD Nardo
Gelbison Cilento
FT
Citta di Fasano
2 - 1
Sorrento
FT
Gragnano
0 - 1
Bitonto
FT
Gravina
Ercolanese
FT
Nola
Pomigliano
FT
Sarnese 1926
Audace Cerignola
FT
Savoia
Taranto
FT
Team Altamura
1 - 1
Francavilla
FT
Fidelis Andria
AZ Picerno ASD
October 21
FT
Marsala
Bari
FT
AP Turris
Messina
FT
Acireale
1 - 1
Sancataldese
FT
Castrovillari
Roccella
FT
Citta di Messina
0 - 0
Troina
FT
Gela
1 - 2
Nocerina
FT
Igea Virtus
Cittanovese
FT
Locri
3 - 0
Rotonda
FT
US Palmese
0 - 0
Portici
October 24
13:00 Limited coverage
Roccella
? - ?
Citta di Messina
October 24
17:30 Limited coverage
Vicenza
? - ?
Triestina
Italy - Coppa Italia
August 11
AET
Udinese
Benevento
FT
Genoa
Lecce
August 12
FT
Chievo
Pescara
FT
Spezia
SPAL
FT
Catania
Verona
AET
Brescia
Novara *
FT
Cagliari
Palermo
FT
Empoli
Cittadella
FT
Frosinone
Sudtirol
FT
Livorno
Crotone
FT
Parma
Pisa
FT
Sampdoria
Viterbese
FT
Sassuolo
Ternana
FT
Virtus Entella
Salernitana
FT
Torino
Cosenza
FT
Bologna
Padova
May 26
FT
Lecce
Padova
August 21
FT
Juventus U23
Cuneo
August 26
FT
Albissola
Juventus U23
August 26
FT
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 1
Pro Patria
September 2
FT
Virtus Verona
Pro Piacenza
August 12
FT
Lucchese
Arezzo
September 2
FT
Imolese Calcio
Ravenna
August 26
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Gubbio
August 12
FT
Arzachena
Olbia
September 2
FT
Fermana
0 - 2
Rieti
September 2
FT
Catanzaro
Cavese
September 5
FT
Potenza
Bisceglie
September 1
FT
Siracusa Calcio
Reggina
Italy - Super Cup
January 16, 2019
19:00
Juventus
? - ?
Milan

LiveScore Table