LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : International

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

International Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
International - Friendlies
February 21
FT
Kazakhstan
Moldova
International - Club Friendlies
February 19
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Irtysh Pavlodar
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Ordabasy Shymkent
FT
FC Orenburg
Spartak Moscow
FT
FC Ufa
0 - 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT
Rubin Kazan
Tobol Kostanay
FT
Vaalerenga
Nomme JK Kalju
FT
Cartagena
CSKA Moscow
February 20
FT
Jerv
Start
FT
FC Orenburg
FK Spartaks
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
FT
Odds Ballklubb
Mjoendalen
Canc.
Marbella FC
? - ?
Tromsoe
February 21
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Deutschlandsberger SC
FT
Elche
FC Ufa
Canc.
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
? - ?
Ordabasy Shymkent
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Spartak Nalchik
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Aalesund
FT
Arsenal Tula
2 - 1
Aktobe
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Viking
February 22
FT
Ranheim
0 - 0
Stroemsgodset
14:00
FK Akhmat
? - ?
Dinamo Minsk
Canc.
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
Sarpsborg 08
live 32'
Molde
Nomme JK Kalju
live 31'
Sarpsborg 08
Ventspils
February 23
10:00
Rubin Kazan
? - ?
Dinamo Moscow
12:00
Stabaek
? - ?
Tromsoe
13:00
FK Haugesund
? - ?
Start
14:00
FK Spartaks
? - ?
Dinamo Moscow
14:00
Spartak Moscow
? - ?
FC Sheriff
14:00
Udinese
? - ?
Radomlje
15:00
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
FC Ufa
16:00
Kristiansund BK
? - ?
Brann
February 24
12:00
Kalmar FF
? - ?
Helsingborg
February 25
15:00
Lillestroem
? - ?
Kongsvinger
15:30
Ranheim
? - ?
Stabaek
17:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
? - ?
Sarpsborg 08
International - Friendly (Under 19)
February 22
FT
Russia U19
Armenia U19
International - Friendlies :: women
January 22
FT
Canada
Norway
FT
South Africa
0 - 0
Sweden
FT
Spain
USA
International - FIFA Club World Cup
December 22, 2018
FT
Kashima Antlers
River Plate
FT
Real Madrid
Al-Ain
International - Champions Cup:: play-off
August 7, 2018
Canc.
Inter
Sevilla
AP
Chelsea *
Lyon
August 8, 2018
FT
Real Madrid
Roma
August 11, 2018
FT
Atletico Madrid
Inter
International - Audi Cup
August 1, 2017
FT
Atletico Madrid
Napoli
FT
FC Bayern München
Liverpool
August 2, 2017
FT
Napoli
FC Bayern München
AP
Atletico Madrid *
Liverpool
International - Baltic Cup
June 2, 2018
FT
Latvia
Estonia
June 5, 2018
FT
Lithuania
Latvia
International - Kirin Cup
June 7, 2017
FT
Japan
Syria
International - LaLiga World Tournament
July 27, 2018
FT
Girona
Melbourne City FC
July 28, 2018
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
Girona
International - Uhren Cup
July 13, 2018
FT
Basel
Feyenoord
July 14, 2018
FT
Young Boys
Wolverhampton Wanderers
International - Gulf Cup Play-Off
January 2, 2018
FT
Oman
Bahrain
AET
Iraq
UAE *
January 5, 2018
AET
Oman *
UAE
International - Gulf Cup Group A
December 28, 2017
FT
Kuwait
UAE
FT
Saudi Arabia
Oman
International - Gulf Cup Group B
December 29, 2017
FT
Iraq
Yemen
FT
Qatar
Bahrain
International - Toulon:: play-off
June 9, 2018
AP
Scotland U21
Turkey U20 *
FT
Mexico U21
England U21
International - Toulon:: placement matches
June 5, 2018
FT
Portugal U19
China U21
FT
Qatar U19
South Korea U20
June 7, 2018
FT
France U20
Canada U21
FT
Japan U21
Togo U21
International - Toulon:: group A
June 1, 2018
FT
China U21
Mexico U21
FT
England U21
Qatar U19
International - Toulon:: group B
June 2, 2018
FT
South Korea U20
Scotland U21
FT
France U20
Togo U21
International - Toulon:: group C
June 3, 2018
FT
Japan U21
Canada U21
FT
Portugal U19
Turkey U20
International - Atlantic Cup
February 1
FT
Salzburg
Beijing Guoan
FT
Rosenborg
Slavia Prague
February 4
FT
Mattersburg
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
AGF
Rosenborg
February 6
AP
IFK Norrkoeping
Farense *
June 9, 2018
AET
Padania *
Szekely Land
AET
Northern Cyprus
Karpatalya *
June 9, 2018
FT
Chagos Islands
1 - 6
Tuvalu
FT
Matabeleland
1 - 0
Tamil Eelam
AET
Tibet
United Koreans of Japan *
FT
Barawa
0 - 7
Western Armenia
FT
Kabylia
0 - 2
Abkhazia
AP
Panjab *
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
FT
Barawa
1 - 2
Cascadia
FT
Isle of Man
2 - 0
Tamil Eelam
June 3, 2018
FT
Barawa
2 - 0
Isle of Man
FT
Tamil Eelam
0 - 6
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
Canc.
Abkhazia
? - ?
Felvidek
FT
Abkhazia
0 - 2
Karpatalya
FT
Northern Cyprus
3 - 1
Tibet
June 3, 2018
FT
Abkhazia
2 - 2
Northern Cyprus
Canc.
Felvidek
? - ?
Tibet
FT
Karpatalya
5 - 1
Tibet
June 2, 2018
FT
Szekely Land
5 - 0
Matabeleland
FT
Padania
8 - 0
Tuvalu
June 3, 2018
FT
Padania
3 - 1
Szekely Land
FT
Tuvalu
1 - 3
Matabeleland
June 2, 2018
FT
United Koreans of Japan
0 - 0
Kabylia
FT
Panjab
0 - 1
Western Armenia
June 3, 2018
FT
Panjab
1 - 1
United Koreans of Japan
FT
Western Armenia
4 - 0
Kabylia
International - Suruga Bank Championship
August 7
10:00
Shonan Bellmare
? - ?
Athletico Paranaense
International - Friendly (Under 21)
March 20
11:00
Denmark U21
? - ?
Belgium U21
March 21
11:00
Italy U21
? - ?
Austria U21
17:30
Germany U21
? - ?
France U21
February 27
13:15
Canada
? - ?
Iceland
March 1
13:15
Scotland
? - ?
Canada
March 4
14:00
Iceland
? - ?
Scotland
February 27
17:15
Spain
? - ?
Netherlands
March 1
16:45
Poland
? - ?
Spain
March 4
17:30
Netherlands
? - ?
Poland
February 27
13:15
Norway
? - ?
Denmark
March 1
13:15
China
? - ?
Norway
March 4
13:15
Denmark
? - ?
China
February 27
16:45
Sweden
? - ?
Switzerland
March 1
16:45
Portugal
? - ?
Sweden
March 4
16:45
Switzerland
? - ?
Portugal

LiveScore Table