LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Greece

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Greece Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Greece - Super League
February 23
14:00
Xanthi FC
? - ?
Levadiakos
15:15
Asteras Tripolis
? - ?
Atromitos
17:30
AEK Athens
Apollon Smyrnis
February 24
13:00
Panionios
? - ?
Panathinaikos
17:00
Lamia
? - ?
AE Larissa
17:30
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
? - ?
Aris Thessaloniki
February 25
15:15
Olympiacos
? - ?
OFI Crete
17:00
Panetolikos
? - ?
PAS Giannina
Greece - Football League
February 23
13:00
Ergotelis
? - ?
AE Sparti
13:00
Panachaiki
? - ?
Apollon Larissa
16:00
Doxa Dramas
? - ?
Platanias
February 24
13:00
AE Karaiskakis
? - ?
PAS Irodotos
13:00
AOK Kerkyra
? - ?
Aittitos Spaton
13:00
Aiginiakos FC
? - ?
Iraklis
13:00
Apollon Pontou
? - ?
NFC Volos
13:00
Kissamikos FC
? - ?
Trikala
February 23
13:00
Aetos Orfanou
? - ?
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
February 24
13:00
Alexandros Kilkis
? - ?
AE Kalampaki
13:00
Aris Avatou
? - ?
Nestos Chrisoupolis
13:00
Ethnikos Sidirokastro FC
? - ?
Aspis Xanthi
13:00
Kavala
? - ?
Pao Kosmio
13:00
Keravnos Pernis
? - ?
Orfeas Xanthi
13:00
Panserraikos FC
? - ?
Apollon Paralimniou
February 20
FT
Anagennisi Giannitsa
0 - 0
Elpis Skoutari
FT
Melithes Melitis
1 - 0
Olympiacos Kyminion
February 24
13:00
Almopos Aridaia
? - ?
Niki Agathias
13:00
Aris Palaiochori
? - ?
Anagennisi Giannitsa
13:00
Elpis Skoutari
? - ?
Edessaikos
13:00
Langadas
? - ?
Makedonikos FC
13:00
Melithes Melitis
? - ?
Pao Koufalion
13:00
Olympiacos Kyminion
? - ?
Agrotikos Asteras
13:00
PO Triglia
? - ?
Ermis Amyntaio
February 20
FT
Acheron Kanalaki
3 - 1
Alexandros Kallithea
February 24
13:00
AO Floriadas
? - ?
Thriamvos Serviana
13:00
Acheron Kanalaki
? - ?
Souli Paramythia
13:00
Grevena Aerata
? - ?
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
13:00
Lefkimmi
? - ?
Kronos Argyrades
13:00
Makedonikos Siatista
? - ?
Makedonikos Foufas
13:00
Thesprotos FC
? - ?
Alexandros Kallithea
February 23
13:00
AO Stylis
? - ?
Fokikos
February 24
13:00
Achilleas Neokaisareias
? - ?
Thiseas Agria
13:00
Almyros
? - ?
Pierikos FC
13:00
Apollon Makrychori
? - ?
Olympiacos Volou
13:00
Asteras Itea
? - ?
Sellana
13:00
Niki Volou
? - ?
Anagennisi Karditsas
13:00
Oikonomos Tsaritsani
? - ?
Meteora
February 24
13:00
AE Neapoleos
? - ?
Proodeftiki
13:00
Ampelakiakos
? - ?
Giouchtas FC
13:00
Episkopi Rethymno
? - ?
Atsalenios PO
13:00
Ethnikos Piraeus
? - ?
AEEK SYNKA
13:00
Ionikos
? - ?
OF Ierapetra
13:00
Palaiochora
? - ?
Atromitos Piraeus
February 24
11:15
Niki Traganou
? - ?
Foivos Kremastis
12:00
Ialysos
? - ?
PAO Vardas
13:00
Acharnaikos FC
? - ?
Palliniakos
13:00
Diagoras Vrachnaiika
? - ?
Asteras Amaliada-Panopoulo
13:00
Panamvrakakikos
? - ?
Paniliakos
13:00
Thyella Diastavroseos
? - ?
Diagoras Rodos
February 24
09:30
Thyella Kamari
? - ?
Aiolikos Mitilini
13:00
Agioi Anargyroi
? - ?
Panthiraikos AO
13:00
Agios Ierotheos
? - ?
Haravianos Ilioupolis
13:00
Apollon Eretria
? - ?
AO Chalkidas
13:00
Kallithea
? - ?
Egaleo
13:00
PAS Korinthos
? - ?
Ilisiakos Zografou
February 24
11:30
Panarkadikos FC
? - ?
Katastari
13:00
Amvrysseas
? - ?
AO Ypato
13:00
Asteras Vlahioti
? - ?
APO Panargiakos
13:00
Eikosimias
? - ?
Ae Ermionidas
13:00
Enosi Lerna
? - ?
AE Pellanas Kastoreiou
13:00
Mandraikos FC
? - ?
Kalamata
13:00
Pamisos Messini
? - ?
Aspropyrgos Enosis
Greece - Cup:: play-off
February 6
FT
Lamia
Olympiacos
FT
Panionios
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
February 7
FT
Ergotelis
Asteras Tripolis
FT
Atromitos
AEK Athens
Greece - Cup:: group 1
December 18, 2018
FT
Iraklis
2 - 0
PAS Giannina
December 19, 2018
FT
Thyella Kamari
Atromitos
Greece - Cup:: group 2
December 20, 2018
FT
Apollon Larissa
Lamia
FT
NFC Volos
AEK Athens
Greece - Cup:: group 3
December 18, 2018
FT
OF Ierapetra
0 - 0
Panetolikos
December 19, 2018
FT
Kissamikos FC
Panathinaikos
Greece - Cup:: group 4
December 20, 2018
FT
Aittitos Spaton
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
Ergotelis
Aris Thessaloniki
Greece - Cup:: group 5
December 19, 2018
FT
Aris Avatou
Olympiacos
December 20, 2018
FT
Panachaiki
Levadiakos
Greece - Cup:: group 6
December 18, 2018
FT
Apollon Paralimniou
Asteras Tripolis
December 20, 2018
FT
Trikala
1 - 1
Apollon Smyrnis
Greece - Cup:: group 7
December 19, 2018
FT
AOK Kerkyra
OFI Crete
FT
Niki Volou
1 - 0
Xanthi FC
Greece - Cup:: group 8
December 18, 2018
FT
PAS Irodotos
Panionios
December 20, 2018
FT
Apollon Pontou
AE Larissa
Greece - Cup:: 1st round
September 15, 2018
FT
Antimachos
0 - 2
NFC Volos
September 16, 2018
FT
Thyella Kamari
1 - 0
AE Sparti
FT
Kitheron Kapareliou
1 - 3
PAS Irodotos
FT
AO Kardias
1 - 5
Apollon Pontou
FT
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
0 - 5
Aittitos Spaton
FT
AS Korinthos 2006
0 - 2
Panachaiki
FT
Ae Ermionidas
3 - 7
Kissamikos FC
FT
Anagennisi Giannitsa
2 - 3
Trikala
AET
Apollon Paralimniou *
Aiginiakos FC
FT
Episkopi Rethymno
0 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Ermis Amyntaio
0 - 3
Ergotelis
AET
Ethnikos Piraeus
Iraklis *
FT
OF Ierapetra
1 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Thesprotos FC
2 - 3
Apollon Larissa
AET
Aris Avatou *
Platanias
FT
Niki Volou
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas

LiveScore Table