LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

England Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
England - Premier League
December 8
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Liverpool
FT
Arsenal
Huddersfield Town
FT
Burnley
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Cardiff City
Southampton
FT
Manchester United
Fulham
FT
West Ham United
Crystal Palace
FT
Chelsea
Manchester City
FT
Leicester City
Tottenham Hotspur
December 9
FT
Newcastle United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
December 10
20:00
Everton
Watford
England - Championship
December 7
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Aston Villa
December 8
FT
Birmingham City
Bristol City
FT
Brentford
Swansea City
FT
Leeds United
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Middlesbrough
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Millwall
Hull City
FT
Norwich City
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Nottingham Forest
Preston North End
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Rotherham United
FT
Stoke City
Ipswich Town
FT
Wigan Athletic
Derby County
FT
Reading
Sheffield United
England - League 1
December 8
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Rochdale
Aband. Limited coverage
Accrington Stanley
Sunderland
FT
Blackpool
Charlton Athletic
FT
Bristol Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Burton Albion
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Luton Town
Fleetwood Town
FT
Peterborough United
Oxford United
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Bradford City
FT
Portsmouth
Southend United
FT
Scunthorpe United
Gillingham
FT
Walsall
Coventry City
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Barnsley
December 11
19:45
Portsmouth
? - ?
Charlton Athletic
England - League 2
December 8
FT
Mansfield Town
Notts County
FT
Bury
Exeter City
FT
Cheltenham Town
Grimsby Town
FT
Colchester United
Macclesfield Town
FT
Crawley Town
Northampton Town
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Oldham Athletic
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Carlisle United
FT
Morecambe
Port Vale
FT
Stevenage
Lincoln City
FT
Swindon Town
Newport County
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Cambridge United
FT
Yeovil Town
Forest Green Rovers
England - National League
December 8
FT
Boreham Wood
Leyton Orient
FT
Barrow
Maidstone
FT
Chesterfield
Salford City
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
FC Halifax Town
FT
Dover
AFC Fylde
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Barnet
FT
Gateshead FC
Bromley
FT
Harrogate
Aldershot Town
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Braintree Town
FT
Maidenhead United
Hartlepool United
FT
Sutton United
Solihull Moors
FT
Wrexham
Eastleigh
December 8
FT
Alfreton Town
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
Altrincham
Telford
FT
Blyth Spartans
Ashton United
FT
Boston United
York City
FT
Bradford PA
Southport
FT
Darlington
Nuneaton Borough FC
FT
FC United of Manchester
Curzon
Postp. Limited coverage
Guiseley
? - ?
Hereford
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Brackley Town
FT
Leamington
Chorley
FT
Stockport County
Chester FC
December 11
19:45
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Stockport County
December 8
FT
Bath City
Concord Rangers
FT
Dartford
Slough Town
FT
East Thurrock United
Chelmsford
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Billericay
FT
Gloucester City
0 - 0
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Hemel Hempstead
Dulwich Hamlet
FT
Hungerford Town
Chippenham Town
FT
Oxford City
Truro City
FT
St.Albans
0 - 0
Wealdstone
FT
Torquay United
Welling United
FT
Weston Super Mare
Woking
December 11
19:30
Bath City
? - ?
Billericay
19:45
Oxford City
? - ?
East Thurrock United
19:45
Slough Town
? - ?
Truro City
19:45
Weston Super Mare
? - ?
Chelmsford
England - FA Cup
December 11
19:45
Bradford City
? - ?
Peterborough United
19:45
Newport County
? - ?
Wrexham
19:45
Sunderland
? - ?
Walsall
December 11
19:00
Rochdale
? - ?
Oldham Athletic
England - EFL Cup
November 27
AP
Leicester City *
Southampton
October 23
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Boreham Wood
FT
FC Halifax Town
Warrington Town
FT
Maidenhead United
1 - 0
Chippenham Town
FT
Oxford City
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Wrexham
2 - 0
Harrogate
October 24
AET
Leatherhead
Hitchin Town
FT
Taunton Town
Billericay
England - Community Shield
August 5
FT
Chelsea
Manchester City
November 13
AP
Carlisle United
Stoke City Academy *
FT
Morecambe
Sunderland
November 13
FT
Bury
Fleetwood Town
November 13
FT
Blackpool
Accrington Stanley
FT
Macclesfield Town
West Bromwich Albion Academy
November 13
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Shrewsbury Town
November 13
FT
Walsall
Port Vale
November 13
FT
Barnsley
Bradford City
November 13
FT
Grimsby Town
Newcastle Academy
November 14
FT
Notts County
Doncaster Rovers
November 13
FT
Mansfield Town
Scunthorpe United
November 13
FT
Gillingham
Crawley Town
FT
Portsmouth
Tottenham Hotspur U21
November 13
FT
Cambridge United
Colchester United
November 14
FT
Southend United
Southampton U21
November 13
FT
Newport County
Plymouth Argyle
November 13
FT
Exeter City
Bristol Rovers
November 13
FT
Cheltenham Town
Coventry City
November 6
FT
Northampton Town
Fulham U21
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Oxford United
November 13
FT
Charlton Athletic
Swansea City Academy
November 13
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
FT
Peterborough United
Luton Town
December 8
FT
Buxton
Mickleover Sports
FT
Farsley Celtic
2 - 0
Basford United
FT
Grantham Town
Marine
FT
Hednesford Town
Whitby Town
FT
Lancaster City
0 - 1
Gainsborough Trinity
FT
Matlock Town
Workington
FT
Nantwich Town
0 - 0
South Shields
FT
Scarborough Athletic
Hyde United
FT
Stalybridge
Stafford Rangers
FT
Warrington Town
North Ferriby United
FT
Witton Albion
2 - 2
Bamber Bridge
FT
Alvechurch
0 - 0
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
FT
Coalville Town
King's Lynn Town
FT
Halesowen Town
0 - 1
Tamworth
FT
Kettering Town
Lowestoft Town
FT
Leiston
Stourbridge
FT
Needham Market
Banbury United
FT
Royston Town
Biggleswade Town
FT
Rushall Olympic
Hitchin Town
FT
St Neots Town
Redditch United
FT
St. Ives Town FC
Bedworth United
FT
Stratford Town
Barwell FC
December 11
19:45 Limited coverage
Banbury United
? - ?
Stourbridge
19:45 Limited coverage
Stratford Town
? - ?
Tamworth
December 12
19:45 Limited coverage
Hitchin Town
? - ?
King's Lynn Town
December 8
FT
Basingstoke Town
Hendon
FT
Beaconsfield Town
Poole Town
FT
Chesham United
Swindon Supermarine
FT
Farnborough
Walton Casuals
FT
Gosport Borough
Dorchester Town
FT
Merthyr Town
Kings Langley
FT
Metropolitan Police
3 - 2
Tiverton Town
FT
Salisbury City
Wimborne Town
FT
Taunton Town
Harrow Borough
FT
Weymouth
Frome Town
December 11
19:45 Limited coverage
Hendon
? - ?
Metropolitan Police
19:45 Limited coverage
Merthyr Town
? - ?
Poole Town
19:45 Limited coverage
Staines Town
? - ?
Dorchester Town
19:45 Limited coverage
Weymouth
? - ?
Gosport Borough
England - Isthmian League
December 8
FT
Bishop's Stortford
Lewes
FT
Bognor Regis Town
Dorking Wanderers
FT
Burgess Hill Town
Carshalton Athletic
FT
Corinthian Casuals
1 - 2
Potters Bar Town
FT
Enfield Town
Harlow Town
FT
Haringey Borough
Folkestone Invicta
FT
Hornchurch
Kingstonian
FT
Leatherhead
0 - 1
Brightlingsea Regent
FT
Margate
Wingate & Finchley
FT
Merstham
1 - 0
Whitehawk
FT
Tonbridge Angels
Worthing
December 10
19:45 Limited coverage
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
December 11
19:45 Limited coverage
Corinthian Casuals
? - ?
Tonbridge Angels
19:45 Limited coverage
Hornchurch
? - ?
Potters Bar Town
19:45 Limited coverage
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Harlow Town
December 12
19:45 Limited coverage
Lewes
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
19:45 Limited coverage
Merstham
? - ?
Leatherhead
December 7
FT
Tottenham U23
Everton U23
FT
Chelsea U23
West Ham U23
FT
Derby U23
0 - 1
Manchester City U23
December 8
FT
Liverpool U23
Arsenal U23
December 10
12:00 Limited coverage
Blackburn U23
? - ?
Swansea U23
19:00 Limited coverage
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
? - ?
Leicester U23
December 7
FT
Aston Villa U23
2 - 1
Southampton U23
FT
Manchester United U23
Middlesbrough U23
December 8
FT
Fulham U23
1 - 1
Stoke City U23
FT
West Bromwich Albion U23
Reading U23
December 9
FT
Sunderland U23
0 - 1
Wolverhampton U23
December 10
19:00 Limited coverage
Newcastle U23
? - ?
Norwich U23
December 11
19:45 Limited coverage
Guiseley
? - ?
Lancaster City
England - FA Trophy
December 15
15:00 Limited coverage
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Stratford Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Aldershot Town
? - ?
Bedford
15:00 Limited coverage
Altrincham
? - ?
Stockport County
15:00 Limited coverage
Barnet
? - ?
Bath City
15:00 Limited coverage
Barrow
? - ?
FC Halifax Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Wealdstone
15:00 Limited coverage
Boreham Wood
? - ?
Torquay United
15:00 Limited coverage
Brackley Town
? - ?
Hayes & Yeading United
15:00 Limited coverage
Bromley
? - ?
Sutton United
15:00 Limited coverage
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Dorking Wanderers
15:00 Limited coverage
Chesterfield
? - ?
Basford United
15:00 Limited coverage
Dover
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
15:00 Limited coverage
Eastbourne Borough
? - ?
Dorchester Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Ebbsfleet United
? - ?
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00 Limited coverage
Harrogate
? - ?
York City
15:00 Limited coverage
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Eastleigh
15:00 Limited coverage
Hereford
? - ?
Billericay
15:00 Limited coverage
Leamington
? - ?
Hartlepool United
15:00 Limited coverage
Leyton Orient
? - ?
Beaconsfield Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Maidenhead United
? - ?
Oxford City
15:00 Limited coverage
Salford City
? - ?
Gateshead FC
15:00 Limited coverage
Salisbury City
? - ?
Braintree Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Southport
? - ?
Solihull Moors
15:00 Limited coverage
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Barwell FC
15:00 Limited coverage
Telford
? - ?
Farsley Celtic
15:00 Limited coverage
Truro City
? - ?
Weston Super Mare
15:00 Limited coverage
Weymouth
? - ?
Needham Market
15:00 Limited coverage
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00 Limited coverage
Woking
? - ?
Maidstone
15:00 Limited coverage
Workington
? - ?
Ramsbottom United
15:00 Limited coverage
Wrexham
? - ?
Boston United

LiveScore Table