LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Czech Republic

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Czech Republic Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Czech Republic - 1st League
October 19
FT
Bohemians 1905
Viktoria Plzen
October 20
FT
Sigma Olomouc
Zlin
FT
Banik Ostrava
Karvina
FT
Slovacko
Teplice
FT
Pribram
Jablonec
October 21
FT
Dukla Praha
Opava
FT
Slovan Liberec
Slavia Prague
October 22
16:00
Sparta Prague
? - ?
Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic - 2nd league
October 19
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Hradec Kralove
FT
Usti nad Labem
FK MAS Taborsko
FT
Znojmo
Pardubice
October 20
FT
Trinec
MFK Chrudim
FT
SK Prostejov
Vitkovice
October 21
FT
Zizkov
Vysocina Jihlava
FT
FC Vlasim
FK Varnsdorf
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
0 - 0
Sokolov
Czech Republic - 3rd league CFL
October 20
FT
FC Pisek
Slavoj Vysehrad
FT
Prevysov
Sokol Zapy
FT
Dobrovice
Loko Vltavin
AP
Slovan Velvary
Kraluv Dvur *
October 21
AP
Karlovy Vary
Jiskra Domazlice *
FT
SK Benesov
Usti nad Orlici
FT
SK Viktorie Jirny
1 - 2
Olympia Radotin
FT
Sokol Brozany
3 - 0
Litomerice
FT
Stechovice
Sokol Zivanice
Czech Republic - 3rd league MSFL
October 19
FT
Hanacka
2 - 2
SK Unicov
October 20
FT
Frydek-Mistek
Viktoria Otrokovice
FT
Jiskra Rymarov
Vyskov
FT
Spartak Hulin
Lisen
FT
Uhersky Brod
Odra Petrkovice
FT
Valasske Mezirici
Hodonin-Sardice
October 21
FT
Velke Mezirici
Dolni Benesov
FT
Vrchovina
Hlucin
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division A
October 20
FT
TJ Sokol Cizova
Horovicko
FT
Marianske Lazne
3 - 0
Admira Praha
FT
Doubravka
1 - 0
Aritma Praha
FT
MFK Dobris
Cesky lev
FT
Spartak Sobeslav
Taborsko B
FT
Tachov
Jindrichuv Hradec
October 21
FT
SK Rakovnik
Klatovy
FT
Tatran Sedlcany
TJ Prestice
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division B
October 19
FT
Chomutov
FK Brandys nad Labem
October 20
FT
FK Zbuzany
SK Polaban Nymburk
AP
Motorlet Praha *
FK Ostrov
FT
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
SS Ostra
FT
Banik Sous
Sokol Libis
AP
Olympie Brezova *
Neratovice
October 21
AP
Meteor Praha
Kladno *
FT
Sokol Hostoun
Mostecky FK
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division C
October 20
FT
FC Olympia HK
Pencin-Turnov
FT
Jiskra Mseno
SK Spartak Slatinany
FT
Fk Prepere
Benatky nad Jizerou
AP
FK Pardubice II *
FK Caslav
FT
Cesky Brod
Kolin
FT
FK Nachod
Sokol Velke Hamry
AP
Trutnov
Dvur Kralove *
FT
Vysoke Myto
Horky nad Jizerou
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division D
October 20
FT
Breclav
AFC Humpolec
October 21
FT
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
0 - 1
Tasovice
FT
FC Spartak Velka Bites
2 - 0
Slovan Bzenec
FT
FC Strani
Nove Sady Olomouc
FT
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
Stara Rise
FT
Havlickuv Brod
Blansko
FT
Slavoj Polna
Sokol Lanzho
FT
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
0 - 0
Slovan Rosice
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division E
October 20
FT
FC Vsetin
4 - 0
Hermanice
FT
HFK Olomouc
Hranice
October 21
FT
Sokol Usti
FC Viktorie Prerov
FT
Opava B
3 - 0
Bospor Bohumin
FT
Frydlant
SK Detmarovice
FT
Kozlovice
Novy Jicin
FT
Slavoj Olympia
MFK Havirov
FT
Sumperk
Slavicin
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga CFL
October 21
FT
Mlada Boleslav U21
Sparta Praha U21
FT
Bohemians 1905 U21
Pribram U21
FT
Jablonec U21
Ceske Budejovice U21
October 22
12:00 Limited coverage
Viktoria Plzen U21
? - ?
Slavia Praha U21
13:00 Limited coverage
Hradec Kralove U21
? - ?
Dukla Praha U21
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga MSFL
October 21
FT
Slovacko U21
Karvina U21
FT
Trinec U21
Banik Ostrava U21
FT
Zlin U21
1 - 2
Sigma Olomouc U21
October 22
09:00 Limited coverage
Vysocina Jihlava U21
? - ?
Zbrojovka Brno U21
Czech Republic - Cup
October 12
FT
Opava
Vysocina Jihlava
FT
Zizkov
Dukla Praha
October 13
FT
Pardubice
Jablonec

LiveScore Table