LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Czech Republic

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Czech Republic Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Czech Republic - 1st League
December 14
FT
Banik Ostrava
Sigma Olomouc
December 15
FT
Bohemians 1905
Slovan Liberec
FT
Opava
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Slovacko
Dukla Praha
FT
Teplice
Zlin
FT
Pribram
Sparta Prague
December 16
14:00
Viktoria Plzen
? - ?
Karvina
December 17
17:00
Jablonec
? - ?
Slavia Prague
Czech Republic - 2nd league
November 23
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Vlasim
FT
Usti nad Labem
MFK Chrudim
FT
Znojmo
0 - 0
Hradec Kralove
November 24
FT
Pardubice
Vysocina Jihlava
FT
Sokolov
Vitkovice
November 25
FT
FK MAS Taborsko
FK Varnsdorf
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Zizkov
Czech Republic - Cup
November 28
AET
Opava
Sparta Prague *
Czech Republic - 3rd league CFL
November 17
FT
FC Pisek
Sokol Zapy
FT
Slavoj Vysehrad
Olympia Radotin
FT
Stechovice
Loko Vltavin
FT
Prevysov
SK Benesov
FT
Dobrovice
1 - 0
Slovan Velvary
FT
SK Viktorie Jirny
Kraluv Dvur
FT
Sokol Brozany
Jiskra Domazlice
FT
Sokol Zivanice
0 - 1
Litomerice
November 18
AP
Karlovy Vary
Usti nad Orlici *
Czech Republic - 3rd league MSFL
November 10
FT
Viktoria Otrokovice
Spartak Hulin
FT
Dolni Benesov
Frydek-Mistek
FT
Hanacka
Jiskra Rymarov
FT
Hlucin
Uhersky Brod
FT
Hodonin-Sardice
SK Unicov
FT
Odra Petrkovice
Lisen
FT
Velke Mezirici
Vrchovina
FT
Vyskov
Valasske Mezirici
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division A
November 17
FT
Aritma Praha
2 - 0
Klatovy
AP
TJ Prestice
Admira Praha *
FT
Doubravka
Jindrichuv Hradec
FT
Marianske Lazne
Spartak Sobeslav
AP
SK Rakovnik
Cesky lev *
FT
TJ Sokol Cizova
MFK Dobris
AP
Tachov *
Taborsko B
FT
Tatran Sedlcany
Horovicko
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division B
November 16
AP
Chomutov *
SK Polaban Nymburk
November 17
FT
FK Brandys nad Labem
Sokol Libis
FT
Motorlet Praha
1 - 2
Sokol Hostoun
FT
Neratovice
FK Ostrov
FT
Banik Sous
SS Ostra
FT
FK Zbuzany
Mostecky FK
FT
Olympie Brezova
2 - 1
Kladno
November 18
FT
Meteor Praha
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division C
November 17
FT
FC Olympia HK
Kolin
FT
FK Pardubice II
Pencin-Turnov
FT
Jiskra Mseno
FK Nachod
FT
Fk Prepere
SK Spartak Slatinany
FT
Trutnov
Sokol Velke Hamry
FT
Benatky nad Jizerou
1 - 0
Horky nad Jizerou
AP
Vysoke Myto
Cesky Brod *
November 18
FT
FK Caslav
Dvur Kralove
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division D
November 10
FT
AFC Humpolec
Nove Sady Olomouc
FT
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
0 - 2
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
FT
Slovan Bzenec
2 - 0
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
FT
Slovan Rosice
Havlickuv Brod
FT
Sokol Lanzho
2 - 2
FC Strani
FT
Stara Rise
Breclav
FT
Tasovice
1 - 1
Slavoj Polna
November 11
FT
Blansko
FC Spartak Velka Bites
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division E
November 10
FT
HFK Olomouc
Frydlant
FT
Bospor Bohumin
Slavoj Olympia
FT
FC Viktorie Prerov
Kozlovice
FT
Hermanice
Sokol Usti
FT
Hranice
Opava B
FT
Novy Jicin
FC Vsetin
FT
SK Detmarovice
Sumperk
FT
Slavicin
MFK Havirov
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga CFL
November 30
FT
Slavia Praha U21
4 - 2
Jablonec U21
December 1
FT
Ceske Budejovice U21
0 - 4
Slovan Liberec U21
December 2
FT
Hradec Kralove U21
Teplice U21
December 3
FT
Mlada Boleslav U21
Bohemians 1905 U21
FT
Dukla Praha U21
Pribram U21
FT
Sparta Praha U21
Viktoria Plzen U21
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga MSFL
November 25
FT
Slovacko U21
Banik Ostrava U21
FT
Trinec U21
Zlin U21
FT
Vysocina Jihlava U21
Zbrojovka Brno U21
November 26
FT
Karvina U21
Sigma Olomouc U21

LiveScore Table