LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Argentina

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Argentina Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Argentina - Primera Division
October 19
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Talleres
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Gimnasia LP
October 20
FT
Colon
River Plate
FT
Godoy Cruz
Aldosivi
FT
Lanus
Patronato de Parana
FT
Boca Juniors
Rosario Central
FT
Newells Old Boys
Tigre
October 21
FT
Estudiantes
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Union
FT
Independiente
Huracan
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
Racing Club
October 22
22:00
Belgrano
? - ?
Banfield
October 23
00:00
San Lorenzo
? - ?
San Martin San Juan
October 24
22:30
Estudiantes
? - ?
Newells Old Boys
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
October 19
FT
Almagro
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Deportivo Moron
October 20
FT
Atletico Rafaela
Olimpo
FT
Los Andes
0 - 0
Guillermo Brown
FT
Agropecuario
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
Santamarina
Temperley
FT
Club Atletico Platense
0 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
FT
Villa Dalmine
Quilmes
October 21
FT
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Chacarita Juniors
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Mitre
FT
Gimnasia Mendoza
Sarmiento
October 22
23:05
Central Cordoba de Santiago
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
October 19
FT
Deportivo Riestra
San Telmo
FT
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Almirante Brown
FT
Tristan Suarez
Sacachispas FC
October 20
FT
Atlanta
CA Fenix
FT
Acassuso
0 - 0
Barracas Central
FT
CD UAI Urquiza
CA San Miguel
FT
Comunicaciones
CA Defensores Unidos
FT
Deportivo Espanol
All Boys
FT
Flandria
Club Atletico Estudiantes
October 21
FT
Colegiales
0 - 0
Justo Jose de Urquiza
October 23
18:30
Acassuso
? - ?
CA San Miguel
18:30
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
San Telmo
Argentina - Primera C
October 19
FT
Club Lujan
1 - 1
Canuelas
FT
Ituzaingo
Victoriano Arenas
FT
Lamadrid
CA Ferrocarril Midland
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Berazategui
FT
Villa San Carlos
0 - 0
Deportivo Armenio
October 20
FT
Deportivo Merlo
Leandro N. Alem
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
Laferrere
October 21
FT
El Porvenir
Excursionistas
FT
Sportivo Barracas
Sportivo Italiano
October 22
18:30 Limited coverage
Dock Sud
? - ?
San Martin Burzaco
October 23
18:30 Limited coverage
Canuelas
? - ?
Lamadrid
19:00 Limited coverage
Central Cordoba de Rosario
? - ?
Villa San Carlos
October 24
18:30 Limited coverage
Berazategui
? - ?
Ituzaingo
18:30 Limited coverage
Laferrere
? - ?
Deportivo Armenio
18:30 Limited coverage
Victoriano Arenas
? - ?
El Porvenir
23:00 Limited coverage
Excursionistas
? - ?
Deportivo Merlo
October 25
18:30 Limited coverage
CA Ferrocarril Midland
? - ?
Dock Sud
18:30 Limited coverage
Leandro N. Alem
? - ?
Sportivo Barracas
18:30 Limited coverage
San Martin Burzaco
? - ?
Argentino de Quilmes
18:30 Limited coverage
Sportivo Italiano
? - ?
Club Lujan
Argentina - Primera D
October 19
FT
Yupanqui
2 - 1
Central Espanol
October 20
FT
Argentino Rosario
0 - 0
Argentino Merlo
October 21
FT
CA Lugano
2 - 0
Claypole
FT
Central Ballester
0 - 2
Real Pilar
FT
Atlas
2 - 1
Deportivo Muniz
October 22
live HT
Liniers CSD
0 - 0
Juventud Unida San Miguel
live HT
Defensores de Cambaceres
0 - 0
Deportivo Paraguayo
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 1
October 21
FT
Sansinena BB
Deportivo Roca
FT
Sol de Mayo
CA Alvarado
FT
Deportivo Madryn
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
Villa Mitre
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 2
October 21
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Sportivo Las Parejas
FT
Atletico Parana
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT
Union de Sunchales
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
October 23
00:00
Douglas Haig
? - ?
CASD Camioneros
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 3
October 21
FT
Huracan Las Heras
Sportivo Estudiantes
FT
Desamparados
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
Deportivo Maipu
FT
Racing de Cordoba
San Lorenzo de Alem
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 4
October 19
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Sarmiento de Resistencia
October 20
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
San Martin de Formosa
October 23
20:00
San Martin de Formosa
? - ?
Crucero del Norte
23:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
? - ?
CA Chaco For Ever
October 24
00:00
Sarmiento de Resistencia
? - ?
Juventud Antoniana
01:00
Altos Hornos Zapla
? - ?
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Argentina - Copa Argentina
October 13
AP
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Gimnasia LP *
June 9
AP
Argentino de Quilmes
Justo Jose de Urquiza *
Argentina - Super Cup
March 15
FT
Boca Juniors
River Plate

LiveScore Table