LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Argentina

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Argentina Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
Argentina - Primera Division
February 21
FT
Boca Juniors
Atletico Tucuman
February 22
22:00
Tigre
? - ?
Patronato de Parana
February 23
00:10
Colon
? - ?
Banfield
00:10
Lanus
? - ?
Rosario Central
20:10
Godoy Cruz
? - ?
Velez Sarsfield
20:10
Huracan
? - ?
Union
22:20
Belgrano
? - ?
San Lorenzo
February 24
00:30
Independiente
? - ?
Racing Club
20:10
River Plate
? - ?
San Martin de Tucuman
22:20
Atletico Tucuman
? - ?
Argentinos Juniors
22:20
Estudiantes
? - ?
Talleres
February 25
00:30
Defensa y Justicia
? - ?
Boca Juniors
22:00
Aldosivi
? - ?
Gimnasia LP
February 26
00:10
Newells Old Boys
? - ?
San Martin San Juan
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
February 20
FT
Quilmes
Chacarita Juniors
February 23
20:00
CA Defensores de Belgrano
? - ?
Atletico Rafaela
20:05
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
Sarmiento
22:00
Agropecuario
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Santiago
22:00
Villa Dalmine
? - ?
Almagro
22:05
Instituto
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
23:30
Santamarina
? - ?
Guillermo Brown
February 24
00:00
Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
Brown de Adrogue
20:00
Arsenal Sarandi
? - ?
Los Andes
20:00
Deportivo Moron
? - ?
Quilmes
20:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
? - ?
Olimpo
21:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
? - ?
Club Atletico Platense
February 26
00:00
Temperley
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste
February 19
FT
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
CD UAI Urquiza
February 22
20:00
CA San Miguel
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
20:05
Barracas Central
? - ?
Comunicaciones
21:45
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
February 23
20:00
Acassuso
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
20:00
Sacachispas FC
? - ?
Almirante Brown
February 24
20:00
Flandria
? - ?
Atlanta
February 25
20:00
CA Fenix
? - ?
CA Defensores Unidos
20:00
CD UAI Urquiza
? - ?
Tristan Suarez
20:00
San Telmo
? - ?
Colegiales
22:00
All Boys
? - ?
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Argentina - Primera C
February 20
FT
Lamadrid
Villa San Carlos
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Central Cordoba de Rosario
FT
Canuelas
Berazategui
FT
Deportivo Armenio
Deportivo Merlo
FT
Laferrere
2 - 0
El Porvenir
FT
Leandro N. Alem
0 - 0
Excursionistas
FT
San Martin Burzaco
1 - 0
Ituzaingo
February 21
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
Sportivo Barracas
FT
Dock Sud
1 - 1
Club Lujan
FT
Sportivo Italiano
Victoriano Arenas
February 23
20:00
Central Cordoba de Rosario
? - ?
Canuelas
20:00
Deportivo Merlo
? - ?
Laferrere
20:00
Ituzaingo
? - ?
CA Ferrocarril Midland
February 24
20:00
Lamadrid
? - ?
Dock Sud
February 25
20:00
Berazategui
? - ?
Sportivo Italiano
20:00
El Porvenir
? - ?
San Martin Burzaco
20:00
Villa San Carlos
? - ?
Excursionistas
Argentina - Primera D
February 19
FT
Yupanqui
2 - 1
Argentino Rosario
February 22
20:00
Claypole
? - ?
Atlas
20:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
? - ?
Real Pilar
February 23
20:00
Argentino Rosario
? - ?
CA Lugano
20:00
Juventud Unida San Miguel
? - ?
Central Ballester
February 24
20:00
Central Espanol
? - ?
Deportivo Muniz
20:00
Puerto Nuevo
? - ?
Yupanqui
February 25
20:00
Argentino Merlo
? - ?
Defensores de Cambaceres
February 23
00:00
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
? - ?
Sol de Mayo
February 24
20:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
? - ?
CA Alvarado
20:00
Sansinena BB
? - ?
CASD Camioneros
February 25
00:00
Villa Mitre
? - ?
Union de Sunchales
February 24
00:30
CA Chaco For Ever
? - ?
Boca Unidos
21:15
Deportivo Maipu
? - ?
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
22:30
Sarmiento de Resistencia
? - ?
Huracan Las Heras
23:30
Desamparados
? - ?
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
February 24
22:00
Club Cipolletti
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
22:00
Deportivo Roca
? - ?
Independiente de Neuquen
February 24
21:00
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
? - ?
Douglas Haig
22:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
? - ?
Atletico Parana
February 24
21:00
San Lorenzo de Alem
? - ?
Sportivo Belgrano
23:00
Juventud Unida Universitario
? - ?
Racing de Cordoba
February 24
20:30
Crucero del Norte
? - ?
San Martin de Formosa
21:00
Juventud Antoniana
? - ?
Gimnasia y Tiro
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 1
December 10, 2018
FT
CA Alvarado
Sol de Mayo
FT
Deportivo Roca
Sansinena BB
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Deportivo Madryn
FT
Villa Mitre
Independiente de Neuquen
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 2
December 9, 2018
FT
CASD Camioneros
0 - 0
Douglas Haig
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Union de Sunchales
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Atletico Parana
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 3
December 8, 2018
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
Huracan Las Heras
December 9, 2018
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Racing de Cordoba
December 11, 2018
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Desamparados
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 4
December 8, 2018
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia y Tiro
FT
Juventud Antoniana
Sarmiento de Resistencia
December 9, 2018
FT
Crucero del Norte
San Martin de Formosa
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Altos Hornos Zapla
Argentina - Copa Argentina
December 7, 2018
AP
Rosario Central *
Gimnasia LP
Argentina - Super Cup
March 15, 2018
FT
Boca Juniors
River Plate

LiveScore Table