LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 16 March 2019

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

16 March 2019 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
March 16
FT
Konyaspor
Rizespor
FT
Akhisarspor
Kasimpasa
FT
Erzurum BB
Trabzonspor
FT
Antalyaspor
Alanyaspor
FT
Besiktas
Goztepe
March 16
FT
Elazigspor
Adana Demirspor
FT
Umraniyespor
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
FT
Giresunspor
Istanbulspor
FT
Osmanlispor FK
Hatayspor
March 16
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Newcastle United
FT
Burnley
Leicester City
FT
West Ham United
Huddersfield Town
March 16
FT
Watford
Crystal Palace
FT
Swansea City
Manchester City
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester United
March 16
FT
Leeds United
Sheffield United
FT
Aston Villa
Middlesbrough
FT
Brentford
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Hull City
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Ipswich Town
Nottingham Forest
FT
Preston North End
Birmingham City
FT
Rotherham United
Norwich City
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Stoke City
Reading
FT
Wigan Athletic
Bolton Wanderers
March 16
FT
Bristol Rovers
Charlton Athletic
FT
Burton Albion
Blackpool
FT
Fleetwood Town
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Luton Town
Gillingham
FT
Oxford United
Bradford City
FT
Peterborough United
Coventry City
FT
Portsmouth
Scunthorpe United
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Southend United
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Sunderland
Walsall
March 16
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Crawley Town
FT
Exeter City
Colchester United
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Carlisle United
FT
Grimsby Town
Northampton Town
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Stevenage
FT
Notts County
Morecambe
FT
Swindon Town
Port Vale
FT
Yeovil Town
Macclesfield Town
FT
Aldershot Town
Salford City
FT
Barnet
Hartlepool United
FT
Dover Athletic
FC Halifax Town
FT
Eastleigh
Barrow
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Boreham Wood
FT
Harrogate Town
Maidenhead United
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Chesterfield
FT
Solihull Moors
Braintree Town
FT
Sutton United
Gateshead
FT
Wrexham
Maidstone United
FT
Boston United
Chorley
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
Leamington
Southport
FT
Bath City
Wealdstone
FT
Chelmsford
Weston Super Mare
FT
Chippenham Town
St.Albans
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Truro City
FT
East Thurrock United
Oxford City
FT
Gloucester City
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Concord Rangers
FT
Hungerford Town
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Slough Town
Billericay
FT
Torquay United
Dartford
FT
Welling United
Woking
March 16
FT
Sassuolo
Sampdoria
FT
SPAL
Roma
FT
Torino
Bologna
March 16
FT
Benevento
Spezia
FT
Padova
Perugia
FT
Foggia
Cittadella
FT
Livorno
Salernitana
FT
Verona
Ascoli
FT
Alessandria
0 - 0
Virtus Entella
FT
Carrarese
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Novara
Cuneo
FT
Olbia
Pisa
FT
Pro Vercelli
Arzachena
FT
Albissola
ASDC Gozzano
AAW
Pro Patria
3 - 0
Pro Piacenza
FT
Robur Siena
Lucchese
FT
Piacenza
Pistoiese
FT
Pontedera
Juventus U23
FT
Renate
AlbinoLeffe
March 16
FT
SD Huesca
Deportivo Alaves
FT
Real Madrid
Celta Vigo
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
FT
Leganes
Girona
March 16
FT
Albacete
Extremadura
FT
Cadiz
Lugo
FT
Alcorcon
Tenerife
FT
Real Zaragoza
Elche
FT
Real Valladolid B
Navalcarnero
FT
Ponferradina
Atletico Madrid B
FT
SD Amorebieta
Logrones
FT
CD Vitoria
SD Gernika
FT
SD Leioa
Real Oviedo B
FT
Sporting Gijon B
Cultural De Durango
FT
Barcelona B
Espanyol B
FT
Ejea
Atletico Levante UD
FT
Hercules
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Cartagena
March 16
FT
Augsburg
Hannover 96
FT
Schalke 04
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Hoffenheim
FT
Wolfsburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT
Hertha BSC
Borussia Dortmund
March 16
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden
1. FC Magdeburg
FT
Hamburger SV
SV Darmstadt 98
FT
SV Sandhausen
FC St. Pauli
March 16
FT
VfR Aalen
FSV Zwickau
FT
VfL Osnabrück
Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FT
SpVgg Unterhaching
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Preußen Münster
FT
FC Würzburger Kickers
TSV 1860 München
FT
FC Pipinsried
SV Schalding-Heining
FT
Greuther Fuerth II
TSV Buchbach
FT
Nuernberg II
FV Illertissen
FT
SV Heimstetten
FC Memmingen
FT
VfB Eichstaett
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FT
FC Schweinfurt
1860 Rosenheim
Postp.
Hannover 96 II
? - ?
Luebeck
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg
Holstein Kiel II
Postp.
SSV Jeddeloh
? - ?
Werder Bremen II
FT
Optik Rathenow
RW Erfurt
FT
VSG Altglienicke
0 - 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
Elversberg
Hoffenheim II
FT
FCA Walldorf
Ulm
FT
Homburg
SC Hessen Dreieich
FT
TSG Balingen
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
Wormatia Worms
FSV Frankfurt
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Wattenscheid
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
Oberhausen
FT
SV Roedinghausen
Viktoria Koeln 1904
March 16
FT
Angers
Amiens
FT
Caen
Saint-Etienne
FT
Guingamp
Dijon
FT
Nimes
Strasbourg
March 16
FT
Lorient
Brest
March 16
FT
SC Heerenveen
De Graafschap
FT
Feyenoord
Willem II
FT
NAC Breda
FC Utrecht
FT
Heracles
Vitesse
FT
KV Mechelen
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
March 16
FT
Belenenses
Portimonense
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
SC Braga
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Boavista
FT
FC Porto
Maritimo
March 16
FT
Academica
Braga B
FT
Benfica B
Penafiel
FT
Leixoes
Arouca
FT
Mafra
Academico Viseu
March 16
FT
Aberdeen
Livingston
FT
Hamilton Academical
Hearts
FT
Hibernian
Motherwell
FT
Rangers
Kilmarnock
March 16
FT
Falkirk
Partick Thistle
March 16
FT
Arbroath
East Fife
FT
Forfar Athletic
Raith Rovers
FT
Stenhousemuir
Stranraer
March 16
FT
Annan Athletic
Edinburgh City
FT
Clyde
Stirling Albion
FT
Queen's Park
Elgin City
FT
Bahamas
Turks and Caicos Islands
FT
Ull/Kisa
Stabaek
FT
Mjoendalen
Tromsoe
FT
Brommapojkarna
0 - 0
Sirius
FT
Halmstads BK
0 - 0
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Lillestroem
Hamarkameratene
FT
Kalmar FF
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Dinamo Brest
0 - 0
Kristiansund BK
FT
Tarup-Paarup
Kolding IF
FT
Vejgaard
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Dalum
FC Sydvest 05
FT
Jammerbugt FC
Odder IGF
FT
Skovshoved
Middelfart
FT
Frem
Marienlyst
FT
Hilleroed
HIK
FT
Broenshoej
Vanloese
FT
Slagelse
B 93
March 16
AET
Djurgaarden
Haecken
March 16
FT
Haka
RoPS
FT
FC KTP
Ilves
FT
AC Oulu
Honka
FT
FC Kiisto
FC Lahti
FT
TPV Tampere
IFK Mariehamn
Aband.
Sion
Grasshoppers
FT
St. Gallen
Lugano
FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Servette
FT
Schaffhausen
Lausanne
March 16
FT
Asteras Tripolis
Lamia
FT
Panetolikos
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
PAS Giannina
AE Larissa
March 16
FT
Kissamikos FC
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Trikala
Platanias
March 16
Postp.
Longford Town
? - ?
Galway United FC
March 16
FT
Barry Town
Bala Town
FT
Ards
Warrenpoint Town
FT
Ballymena United
Glentoran
FT
Crusaders
Cliftonville
FT
Glenavon
Dungannon Swifts
FT
Linfield
Institute
FT
Nea Salamis
AEK Larnaca
FT
Omonia Nicosia
AEL Limassol
FT
Banik Ostrava
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Slovacko
Jablonec
FT
Slovan Liberec
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
Sparta Prague
Sigma Olomouc
FT
MFK Chrudim
Pardubice
FT
Trinec
Znojmo
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
Sokolov
FT
SKF Sered
Slovan Bratislava
FT
Zilina
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
Trencin
Spartak Trnava
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Nitra
FT
Zlate Moravce
FK Senica
March 16
FT
FC Orenburg
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Ural
CSKA Moscow
FT
Rubin Kazan
FC Rostov
FT
Arsenal Tula
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
March 16
FT
Tyumen
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
FC Krasnodar II
PFC Sochi
FT
Baltika
Spartak Moscow II
AAW
Akademia Rostov
0 - 3
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Druzhba
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Chayka
FT
Legion Dinamo
Angusht Nazran
FT
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Biolog Novokubansk
March 16
FT
Chornomorets Odesa
Oleksandriya
FT
Zorya Luhansk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Canc.
Poltava
Oleksandriya
March 16
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Korona Kielce
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Lechia Gdansk
FT
Legia Warszawa
Slask Wroclaw
March 16
FT
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Wigry Suwalki
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chrobry Glogow
FT
GKS Jastrzebie
GKS Katowice
FT
ŁKS Łódź
Warta Poznan
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Garbarnia
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Bytovia Bytow
March 16
FT
ROW Rybnik 1964
Blekitni Stargard
FT
Resovia
Widzew Lodz
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
SKRA Czestochowa
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
Olimpia Elblag
0 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
March 16
FT
NK Lokomotiva
Slaven
FT
Hajduk Split
Rudes
March 16
FT
FK Zemun
Radnicki Nis
FT
Partizan Beograd
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
Napredak
FT
Macva Sabac
Proleter
March 16
FT
NK Celje
ND Triglav
FT
Mura
NK Krsko
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 0
Maribor
March 16
FT
Budapest Honved
Paksi SE
FT
Ferencvaros
Haladas
FT
Puskas FC Academy
MTK Budapest
FT
Ujpest
Varda SE
FT
Vidi FC
Mezokovesd SE
FT
Debrecen
Diosgyori VTK
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
CFR Cluj
FT
FC Dunarea Calarasi
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
Vereya
Levski Sofia
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
Septemvri Sofia
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Beroe
March 16
FT
Gomelzheldortrans
FK Vitebsk
March 16
FT
FK Spartaks
RFS
FT
FK Jelgava
Ventspils
March 16
FT
Stumbras Kaunas
Atlantas Klaipeda
FT
Suduva
FK Kauno Zalgiris
March 16
FT
FC Kuressaare
FCI Levadia
FT
Tulevik Viljandi
Tammeka
FT
Talinna Kalev
Narva Trans
FT
Zimbru
CS Petrocub
FT
FC Sheriff
Speranta
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Radnik Bijeljina
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
Celik Zenica
FT
FC Academy Pandev
FK Sileks
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
Shkupi
FT
KF Shkendija
Rabotnicki
FT
Makedonija GjP
Belasica
FT
Pobeda
Renova
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hadera
FT
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FT
Hapoel Raanana
Bnei Sakhnin
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FC Ashdod
FT
Aldosivi
Colon
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Union
Lanus
FT
San Martin San Juan
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Racing Club
Belgrano
FT
Club Atletico Platense
Arsenal Sarandi
FT
CA Defensores Unidos
Justo Jose de Urquiza
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Independiente de Neuquen
March 15
FT
Santos FC
Novorizontino
March 16
FT
Ferroviaria
Sao Caetano
FT
Sao Paulo
Palmeiras
FT
Ponte Preta
Guarani
FT
Nacional Potosi
Destroyers
FT
Always Ready
The Strongest
FT
Union Espanola
Huachipato
March 16
FT
Universidad de Concepcion
Universidad de Chile
FT
Audax Italiano
O'Higgins
FT
Independiente Medellin
Atlético Nacional
FT
Deportivo Cali
America de Cali
FT
La Equidad
Patriotas
March 16
FT
Olmedo
Guayaquil City
FT
Universidad Catolica
Delfin
FT
Deportivo Capiata
Luqueno
FT
Club River Plate
Nacional
FT
Libertad
Deportivo Santani
FT
Sport Boys
0 - 0
Academia Cantolao
FT
Union Comercio
Universidad San Martin
FT
Sport Huancayo
Ayacucho FC
FT
Boston River
Fenix
FT
Danubio
Nacional
FT
Liverpool FC
Defensor Sporting
FT
Cerro Largo
Cerro
Postp.
Lala FC
? - ?
Deportivo La Guaira
Postp.
Deportivo Anzoategui
? - ?
Aragua FC
Postp.
Portuguesa FC
? - ?
Llaneros de Guanare
Postp.
Atletico Venezuela
? - ?
Deportivo Tachira
FT
Monarcas Morelia
Lobos de la BUAP
FT
Puebla
Pumas
FT
Cruz Azul
Pachuca
FT
Chicago Fire
Seattle Sounders FC
FT
Columbus Crew
FC Dallas
FT
Houston Dynamo
Vancouver Whitecaps
FT
New York Red Bulls
San Jose Earthquakes
FT
Orlando City
Montreal Impact
March 15
FT
Charlotte Independence
Indy Eleven
FT
Atlanta United II
Louisville City FC
March 16
FT
Real Monarchs SLC
El Paso Locomotive
FT
Reno 1868 FC
Austin Bold
FT
Bethlehem Steel FC
North Carolina FC
FT
Charleston Battery
Hartford Athletic
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FT
Universidad de Costa Rica
Grecia
FT
Deportivo Petapa
Antigua Guatemala
FT
Iztapa
Siquinala
FT
CSD Municipal
Coban Imperial
March 16
FT
Tokyo Verdy
Tochigi SC
FT
Yokohama FC
Albirex Niigata
FT
FC Ryukyu
Tokushima Vortis
FT
Geylang International FC
Tampines Rovers FC
FT
Hougang United FC
Warriors FC
FT
Sangju Sangmu
Incheon United
FT
FC Seoul
Jeju United
FT
Seongnam FC
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Asan Mugunghwa
Bucheon FC 1995
FT
Suwon City
Ansan Greeners
March 16
FT
Chiangmai FC
Ratchaburi FC
FT
Suphanburi FC
Chonburi
FT
Chiangrai United
Muang Thong United
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Trat FC
March 16
FT
FC Rustavi
Chikhura
FT
Dinamo Batumi
Dila Gori
March 16
FT
Sepidrood Rasht
Persepolis
FT
Esteghlal
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
FT
Al Hazm
Al Ittihad
FT
Al-Wehda
Al Nassr FC
FT
Newcastle Jets
Central Coast Mariners
FT
Melbourne Victory
Brisbane Roar FC
FT
Eastern Suburbs
3 - 0
Southern United
FT
Lobi Stars
ASEC Mimosas
FT
Wydad Casablanca
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
FT
FC Platinum
Esperance
FT
Horoya AC
Orlando Pirates
FT
Club Africain
Ismaily SC
FT
TP Mazembe
CS Constantine
FT
Al Ahly
JS Saoura
FT
Simba SC
AS Vita Club
March 16
Postp.
AS Ain M'lila
? - ?
MO Bejaia
Postp.
CR Belouizdad
? - ?
NA Hussein Dey
Postp.
ES Setif
? - ?
USM Alger
Postp.
JS Kabylie
? - ?
MC Oran
Postp.
MC Alger
? - ?
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
Postp.
Olympique de Medea
? - ?
CS Constantine
Postp.
Paradou AC
? - ?
JS Saoura
Postp.
USM Bel Abbes
? - ?
DRB Tadjenanet
March 16
FT
Al Masry
Smouha SC
March 16
FT
MT Kenya United
Vihiga United
March 16
FT
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Olympic Club de Safi
Postp.
FAR Rabat
? - ?
RSB Berkane
Postp.
Raja Casablanca
? - ?
Ittihad Tanger
FT
MAT Tetouan
FUS Rabat
FT
Free State Stars
AmaZulu FC

LiveScore Table