LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 10 February 2019

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

10 February 2019 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
February 10
FT
Konyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Goztepe
Alanyaspor
FT
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
February 10
FT
Balikesirspor
Elazigspor
FT
Boluspor
Afjet Afyonspor
FT
Adanaspor
Altay
FT
Istanbulspor
Adana Demirspor
FT
Denizlispor
Altinordu
February 10
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Leicester City
FT
Manchester City
Chelsea
February 10
FT
Norwich City
Ipswich Town
February 10
FT
Bologna
Genoa
FT
Atalanta
SPAL
FT
Sampdoria
Frosinone
FT
Torino
Udinese
FT
Sassuolo
Juventus
FT
Milan
Cagliari
February 10
FT
Foggia
Pescara
FT
Livorno
Cosenza
FT
Verona
Crotone
February 10
FT
Juventus U23
Arzachena
FT
Lucchese
ASDC Gozzano
FT
Novara
Carrarese
FT
Olbia
Cuneo
FT
Pro Vercelli
Pro Patria
FT
Robur Siena
Alessandria
FT
Piacenza
Albissola
FT
Pisa
Pistoiese
AAW
Pro Piacenza
0 - 3
ASDC Gozzano
February 10
FT
Bisceglie
0 - 0
Trapani
FT
Catanzaro
Paganese
FT
Monopoli
Viterbese
FT
Rieti
0 - 0
Sicula Leonzio
AAW
Virtus Francavilla
3 - 0
Matera
FT
Catania
Casertana
FT
Cavese
Vibonese
FT
Potenza
Rende
February 10
FT
Leganes
Real Betis
FT
Valencia
Real Sociedad
FT
Sevilla
Eibar
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Barcelona
February 10
FT
Alcorcon
Cadiz
FT
Albacete
Mallorca
FT
Almeria
Numancia
FT
Granada
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
Malaga
Las Palmas
February 10
FT
Atletico Madrid B
Navalcarnero
FT
RC Deportivo Fabril
Burgos CF
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Ponferradina
FT
Las Palmas B
Real Valladolid B
FT
Rapido de Bouzas
Celta Vigo B
FT
Coruxo F.C.
Fuenlabrada
FT
Guijuelo
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
Pontevedra
Internacional de Madrid CF
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Leonesa
February 10
FT
Real Oviedo B
Real Union
FT
Izarra
Cultural De Durango
FT
Logrones
CD Calahorra
FT
Mirandes
UP Langreo
FT
Racing Santander
CD Vitoria
FT
Atletico Baleares
CF Peralada
FT
Atletico Levante UD
Badalona
FT
Ebro
0 - 0
Castellon
FT
Espanyol B
Alcoyano
FT
UD Cornella
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Valencia B
UE Olot
FT
CD Teruel
0 - 0
Hercules
FT
Ontinyent
Sabadell
February 10
FT
Don Benito
Almeria B
FT
Granada B
Atletico Malagueno
FT
Ibiza-Eivissa
Real Murcia
FT
Linense
Melilla
Canc.
Lorca FC
? - ?
Real Murcia
FT
Marbella FC
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT
UCAM Murcia
Recreativo Huelva
FT
CD El Ejido 2012
CD Badajoz
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
Sevilla Atletico
FT
Cartagena
Futbol Club Jumilla
FT
San Fernando CD
Villanovense
February 10
FT
Werder Bremen
Augsburg
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
VfB Stuttgart
February 10
FT
SV Darmstadt 98
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FT
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
1. FC Magdeburg
Holstein Kiel
February 10
FT
VfR Aalen
SV Meppen
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
FT
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Budissa Bautzen
FT
RW Erfurt
Germania Halberstadt
February 10
FT
Montpellier
Monaco
FT
Nantes
Nimes
FT
Toulouse
Reims
FT
Guingamp
Lille
FT
Rennes
Saint-Etienne
FT
Nice
Lyon
February 10
FT
Fortuna Sittard
Excelsior
FT
FC Emmen
ADO Den Haag
FT
FC Groningen
Vitesse
FT
FC Utrecht
PSV Eindhoven
February 10
FT
Cercle Brugge
Club Brugge
FT
Anderlecht
Zulte-Waregem
FT
Gent
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Union St.-Gilloise
February 10
FT
Boavista
Santa Clara
FT
SC Braga
Chaves
FT
Benfica
Nacional
FT
Feirense
Sporting CP
February 10
FT
Estoril
CD Cova da Piedade
FT
Oliveirense
Mafra
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Varzim
FT
Arouca
Famalicao
February 10
FT
Celtic
St.Johnstone
FT
Hearts
Auchinleck Talbot
FT
Aberdeen
Queen of South
Canc.
Ajax Cape Town
? - ?
Haecken
FT
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
Haecken
FT
Odds Ballklubb
0 - 0
Sogndal
Canc.
FK Akhmat
? - ?
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
FK Haugesund
February 10
FT
Hobro
AC Horsens
FT
AaB
Randers FC
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
Broendby IF
FT
FC Koebenhavn
OB
February 10
FT
IFK Mariehamn
FC Lahti
February 10
FT
MYPA
Musan Salama
February 10
FT
Sion
Lugano
FT
Thun
Young Boys
FT
Xamax
Luzern
FT
Chiasso
Servette
FT
Wil
Schaffhausen
February 10
FT
AEK Athens
OFI Crete
FT
Atromitos
Levadiakos
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Olympiacos
February 10
FT
AE Karaiskakis
NFC Volos
FT
AOK Kerkyra
Apollon Larissa
FT
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 0
Panachaiki
FT
Aittitos Spaton
Platanias
FT
Kissamikos FC
AE Sparti
FT
PAS Irodotos
Iraklis
February 10
FT
Cardiff Met University
Cefn Druids AFC
February 10
FT
Enosis Paralimni
APOEL Nicosia
FT
Omonia Nicosia
Doxa Katokopia
FT
AEK Larnaca
Alki Oroklinis
February 10
FT
Sparta Prague
Bohemians 1905
February 10
FT
Arka Gdynia
Korona Kielce
FT
Wisla Plock
Legia Warszawa
February 10
FT
Inter Zapresic
Rijeka
FT
Hajduk Split
NK Lokomotiva
February 10
FT
FC Dunarea Calarasi
Concordia Chiajna
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
CFR Cluj
February 10
FT
Hapoel Hadera
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Haifa
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Talleres
FT
Independiente
Union
February 10
FT
Godoy Cruz
San Martin de Tucuman
FT
Newells Old Boys
Rosario Central
FT
River Plate
Racing Club
FT
Chacarita Juniors
Independiente Rivadavia
February 10
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Olimpo
FT
Club Atletico Platense
Almagro
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
Nueva Chicago
FT
Temperley
Sarmiento
FT
Instituto
Brown de Adrogue
FT
Agropecuario
Atletico Rafaela
FT
Acassuso
Tristan Suarez
FT
CA Fenix
Sacachispas FC
FT
Club Atletico Estudiantes
0 - 0
Colegiales
FT
CASD Camioneros
Sol de Mayo
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Union de Sunchales
FT
Sansinena BB
CA Alvarado
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Villa Mitre
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
0 - 0
Desamparados
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Huracan Las Heras
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Boca Unidos
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FT
Club Cipolletti
Deportivo Roca
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
San Lorenzo de Alem
February 10
FT
Novorizontino
Corinthians
FT
Guarani
Botafogo SP
FT
The Strongest
Sport Boys Warnes
February 10
FT
Always Ready
Blooming
FT
Aurora
Nacional Potosi
FT
Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
Envigado
Alianza Petrolera
FT
Santa Fe
Tolima
February 10
FT
Independiente Medellin
Union Magdalena
FT
La Equidad
0 - 0
Deportivo Cali
FT
Atletico Huila
Atlético Nacional
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
Patriotas
February 9
FT
LDU de Quito
Olmedo
February 10
FT
Barcelona SC
El Nacional
FT
Deportivo Cuenca
Independiente del Valle
FT
Aucas
Emelec
FT
Tecnico Universitario
Universidad Catolica
FT
Sol de America
Olimpia
February 10
Postp.
Deportivo Capiata
? - ?
Libertad
Postp.
Olimpia
? - ?
Deportivo Santani
FT
Deportivo Santani
Nacional
FT
Cerro Porteno
Club River Plate
FT
Llaneros de Guanare
Mineros De Guayana
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Anzoategui
FT
Deportivo Tachira
Caracas
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello
Trujillanos FC
February 9
FT
Queretaro FC
Pumas
FT
Monterrey
Lobos de la BUAP
February 10
FT
CF America
Leon
FT
Pachuca
Monarcas Morelia
FT
Necaxa
CD Guadalajara
FT
Toluca
Cruz Azul
FT
Santos de Guapiles
Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
LD Alajuelense
FT
Deportiva Carmelita
C.S. Cartagines
FT
Limon
Grecia
FT
Guadalupe FC
0 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
FT
Santa Tecla FC
CD Chalatenango
FT
CD Sonsonate
CD FAS
FT
Pasaquina
Firpo
FT
CD Aguila
Municipal Limeno
FT
CD Audaz
Alianza FC
FT
Coban Imperial
Sanarate
February 10
FT
Antigua Guatemala
Deportivo Chiantla
FT
Guastatoya
0 - 0
Comunicaciones FC
FT
Real Espana
CD Marathon
FT
Platense FC
Lobos UPNFM
FT
Real de Minas
Honduras Progreso
FT
CD Vida
Juticalpa
FT
CD Motagua
CD Olimpia
February 10
FT
Dunbeholden
Mount Pleasant
FT
Montego Bay United FC
Harbour View
FT
Portmore United
Cavalier SC
FT
UWI FC
Reno FC
February 10
FT
FC Pune City
ATK
February 10
FT
FK Neftchi
Keshla
FT
Sabail
Zira
February 10
FT
Foolad Khuzestan
Persepolis
FT
Machine Sazi FC
Sanat Naft Abadan
FT
Padideh FC
Esteghlal Khuzestan
FT
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FT
Sepahan
Sepidrood Rasht
FT
Al-Ain
Al-Wahda
February 10
FT
Melbourne Victory
Perth Glory
AET
Melbourne Victory
Perth Glory
FT
Brisbane Roar FC
Sydney FC
February 10
FT
Auckland City FC
Wellington Phoenix B
FT
Team Wellington
Eastern Suburbs
FT
Hamilton Wanderers
Canterbury United
FT
Lae City Dwellers
Tefana
FT
Malampa Revivors FC
0 - 5
Hienghene Sport
FT
Central Sport
Henderson Eels
FT
Morobe Wawens
Lautoka
February 10
FT
Wadi Degla FC
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
February 10
FT
Zoo FC
Tusker FC
February 10
FT
Ittihad Tanger
MCO Oujda
FT
Baroka FC
Bloemfontein Celtic
FT
Lamontville Golden Arrows
SuperSport United
February 10
Postp.
Bendel Insurance
? - ?
Enugu Rangers
FT
Enyimba
Remo Stars
FT
Kwara United
Wikki Tourist
Postp.
Lobi Stars
? - ?
Rivers United FC
FT
MFM FC
Niger Tornadoes
February 10
FT
El Kanemi Warriors
Abia Warriors
FT
Heartland Owerri
Ifeanyi Ubah United
FT
Kano Pillars
Yobe Desert Stars
FT
Plateau United
Go Round

LiveScore Table