LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 11 November 2018

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

11 November 2018 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
November 11
FT
Bursaspor
Kasimpasa
FT
Fenerbahce
Alanyaspor
FT
Antalyaspor
Akhisarspor
FT
Besiktas
Sivasspor
November 11
FT
Elazigspor
Eskisehirspor
FT
Umraniyespor
Altinordu
FT
Altay
Adana Demirspor
FT
Osmanlispor FK
Istanbulspor
November 11
FT
Liverpool
Fulham
FT
Chelsea
Everton
FT
Arsenal
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Manchester City
Manchester United
November 11
FT
Alfreton Town
Fleetwood Town
FT
Guiseley
Cambridge United
FT
Hitchin Town
Solihull Moors
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Salford City
FT
Weston Super Mare
Wrexham
FT
Barnet
Bristol Rovers
FT
Chorley
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Mansfield Town
Charlton Athletic
FT
Port Vale
Sunderland
FT
Truro City
Dulwich Hamlet
November 11
FT
Atalanta
Inter
FT
Chievo
Bologna
FT
Empoli
Udinese
FT
Roma
Sampdoria
FT
Sassuolo
Lazio
FT
Milan
Juventus
November 11
FT
Brescia
Verona
FT
Cittadella
Venezia
FT
Palermo
Pescara
November 11
FT
Cuneo
Pistoiese
FT
Olbia
ASDC Gozzano
FT
Pro Patria
Arzachena
FT
Albissola
Juventus U23
FT
Alessandria
Carrarese
FT
Lucchese
Pisa
FT
Novara
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Robur Siena
Pro Vercelli
FT
Piacenza
Pro Piacenza
November 11
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Ravenna
FT
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Sambenedettese
FT
Renate
Imolese Calcio
FT
Rimini
Fermana
FT
Teramo
AlbinoLeffe
FT
FeralpiSalo
Virtus Verona
FT
Giana Erminio
0 - 0
Sudtirol
FT
Ternana
Gubbio
FT
Vis Pesaro
Monza
November 11
FT
Catania
Catanzaro
November 11
FT
Deportivo Alaves
SD Huesca
FT
Barcelona
Real Betis
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Villarreal
FT
Sevilla
Espanyol
FT
Celta Vigo
Real Madrid
November 11
FT
Granada
Numancia
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Almeria
FT
Mallorca
Cordoba
FT
Sporting Gijon
Malaga
FT
Tenerife
Albacete
November 11
FT
Real Valladolid B
Internacional de Madrid CF
FT
Atletico Madrid B
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Ponferradina
FT
Las Palmas B
Guijuelo
FT
Navalcarnero
Celta Vigo B
FT
Rapido de Bouzas
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
Coruxo F.C.
AD Union Adarve
FT
Leonesa
Fuenlabrada
FT
Pontevedra
RC Deportivo Fabril
November 11
FT
Real Oviedo B
CD Vitoria
FT
Barakaldo
CD Calahorra
FT
Logrones
SD Gernika
FT
Racing Santander
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
Mirandes
SD Amorebieta
FT
Ebro
Atletico Baleares
FT
Valencia B
Sabadell
FT
Badalona
0 - 0
Ejea
FT
CD Teruel
Barcelona B
FT
Lleida Esportiu
Alcoyano
FT
Hercules
Castellon
FT
UD Cornella
Conquense
November 11
FT
Granada B
Ibiza-Eivissa
FT
Almeria B
Sevilla Atletico
FT
Atletico Malagueno
Melilla
FT
Don Benito
0 - 0
Real Murcia
Canc. Limited coverage
Granada B
? - ?
Lorca FC
FT
Linense
CD El Ejido 2012
FT
UCAM Murcia
Villanovense
FT
Marbella FC
Recreativo Huelva
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
San Fernando CD
FT
Cartagena
CD Badajoz
November 11
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Schalke 04
November 11
FT
Ingolstadt
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
FT
1. FC Magdeburg
SSV Jahn Regensburg
FT
1. FC Union Berlin
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
November 11
FT
SpVgg Unterhaching
Fortuna Köln
FT
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Preußen Münster
FT
Nuernberg II
0 - 0
FC Bayern München II
November 11
FT
Hamburger SV II
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
BSV Rehden
FT
FC Hansa Lueneburg
St.Pauli II
FT
Holstein Kiel II
VfL Oldenburg
FT
Oldenburg
Luebeck
FT
TSV Havelse
Hannover 96 II
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
FT
Berliner AK 07
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
Budissa Bautzen
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT
Germania Halberstadt
Bischofswerdaer FV
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
Hertha Berlin II
FT
Hoffenheim II
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
November 11
FT
Bordeaux
Caen
FT
Marseille
Dijon
FT
Rennes
Nantes
FT
Monaco
Paris Saint-Germain
November 11
FT
FC Groningen
SC Heerenveen
FT
ADO Den Haag
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Excelsior
Ajax
FT
Heracles
Feyenoord
November 11
FT
Anderlecht
Gent
FT
Kortrijk
Standard Liege
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
Genk
November 11
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Santa Clara
FT
Tondela
Benfica
FT
Sporting CP
Chaves
November 11
FT
Arouca
Leixoes
FT
Braga B
Academica
FT
FC Porto B
Cova da Piedade
FT
Famalicao
Sporting Covilha
November 11
FT
Livingston
Celtic
FT
Rangers
Motherwell
FT
Japan
Norway
FT
England
Sweden
November 11
FT
Hobro
Vendsyssel FF
FT
Randers FC
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
AaB
FC Koebenhavn
FT
FC Midtjylland
Vejle Boldklub
FT
OB
Esbjerg fB
November 11
FT
FC Roskilde
HB Koege
FT
Lyngby
Fredericia
FT
Naestved
Hvidovre
FT
Nykoebing FC
Silkeborg
FT
Thisted
Fremad Amager
FT
Ringkoebing
Dalum
FT
AB
HIK
November 11
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Vaalerenga
FT
Kristiansund BK
Brann
FT
Molde
FK Haugesund
FT
Odds Ballklubb
Stabaek
FT
Ranheim
Tromsoe
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Sandefjord
FT
Start
Rosenborg
FT
Stroemsgodset
Lillestroem
November 11
FT
Floroe
Mjoendalen
FT
Hamarkameratene
Ull/Kisa
FT
Jerv
Tromsdalen
FT
Levanger
Sandnes
FT
Nest Sotra
Aasane
FT
Sogndal
Notodden
FT
Stroemmen
Aalesund
FT
Viking
Kongsvinger
November 11
FT
Brommapojkarna
Trelleborgs FF
FT
Djurgaarden
Sirius
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Dalkurd FF
FT
Haecken
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
Malmoe FF
Elfsborg
FT
Oerebro
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Oestersunds FK
Hammarby
FT
Kalmar FF
AIK
November 11
FT
Mattersburg
Hartberg
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Wien
FT
Austria Wien
Salzburg
November 11
FT
Austria Lustenau
Wattens
November 11
FT
FC Zuerich
Sion
FT
St. Gallen
Young Boys
FT
Xamax
Grasshoppers
FT
Kriens
Lausanne
FT
Aarau
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FT
FC Vaduz
Wil
November 11
FT
AEK Athens
Atromitos
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Panetolikos
FT
Lamia
Asteras Tripolis
FT
Olympiacos
Panathinaikos
November 11
FT
Aittitos Spaton
0 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Apollon Larissa
Panachaiki
FT
Iraklis
Aiginiakos FC
FT
PAS Irodotos
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Platanias
0 - 0
Doxa Dramas
FT
Trikala
Kissamikos FC
November 11
FT
Cardiff Met University
Aberystwyth
November 11
FT
AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol
FT
Doxa Katokopia
Omonia Nicosia
FT
Alki Oroklinis
AEK Larnaca
FT
F91 Dudelange
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FT
US Mondorf les Bains
FC Victoria Rosport
November 11
FT
Opava
Banik Ostrava
FT
Jablonec
Bohemians 1905
FT
Teplice
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Pribram
FT
Slavia Prague
Zlin
November 11
FT
FC Vlasim
Zizkov
FT
FK Varnsdorf
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
Hradec Kralove
Pardubice
November 11
FT
Nitra
Slovan Bratislava
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
Spartak Trnava
FT
Zlate Moravce
SKF Sered
November 11
FT
FC Ufa
Spartak Moscow
FT
FC Krasnodar
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Rubin Kazan
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
CSKA Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
November 11
FT
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Luki-Energiya
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Khimik Novomoskovsk
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
Mashuk-KMV
FT
SKA Rostov
Druzhba
FT
Spartak Nalchik
Akademia Rostov
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Legion Dinamo
FT
Chayka
Dinamo Stavropol
November 11
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Mariupol
FT
Vorskla
Shakhtar Donetsk
November 11
FT
Korona Kielce
Piast Gliwice
FT
Miedz Legnica
Arka Gdynia
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Lech Poznan
November 11
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
Rakow Czestochowa
November 11
FT
Gornik Leczna
Gryf Wejherowo
November 11
FT
NK Istra 1961
Rijeka
FT
NK Lokomotiva
Dinamo Zagreb
November 11
FT
Domzale
NK Celje
FT
Rudar Velenje
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
NK Krsko
Aluminij
November 11
FT
Mezokovesd SE
Vidi FC
November 11
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC FCSB
FT
Botev Vratsa
Dunav Ruse
FT
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
Beroe
November 11
FT
FC Torpedo Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
0 - 0
FC Luch Minsk
FT
Atlantas Klaipeda
Trakai FK
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Stumbras Kaunas
FT
Suduva
Zalgiris Vilnius
FT
GOSK Gabela
FK Krupa
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
Siroki Brijeg
FT
Zeljeznicar
FK Tuzla City
November 11
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT
Boca Juniors
River Plate
November 10
FT
Colon
Estudiantes
November 11
Postp. Limited coverage
River Plate
? - ?
Union
FT
Independiente
Belgrano
FT
Gimnasia LP
Racing Club
FT
Banfield
Lanus
Postp. Limited coverage
San Martin San Juan
? - ?
Boca Juniors
FT
Guillermo Brown
0 - 0
Club Atletico Platense
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
Temperley
Postp. Limited coverage
All Boys
? - ?
Flandria
Postp. Limited coverage
Almirante Brown
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
Postp. Limited coverage
Justo Jose de Urquiza
? - ?
Tristan Suarez
Postp. Limited coverage
Sacachispas FC
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Club Cipolletti
FT
Deportivo Roca
Villa Mitre
FT
CASD Camioneros
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FT
Douglas Haig
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FT
Atletico Parana
Union de Sunchales
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
Huracan Las Heras
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Sportivo Belgrano
FT
Racing de Cordoba
Desamparados
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Sportivo Estudiantes
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
Juventud Antoniana
Boca Unidos
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Gimnasia y Tiro
FT
Altos Hornos Zapla
San Martin de Formosa
November 11
FT
Atletico MG
Palmeiras
FT
Ceara
Internacional
FT
Gremio
Vasco da Gama
FT
Vitoria
Bahia
FT
Fluminense
Sport Recife
November 10
FT
Guarani
Paysandu
FT
Royal Pari
Blooming
November 11
FT
Universitario
San Jose
FT
Bolivar
Nacional Potosi
FT
Real Potosi
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
Oriente Petrolero
The Strongest
November 10
FT
Audax Italiano
Palestino
FT
Once Caldas
Alianza Petrolera
FT
La Equidad
America de Cali
November 11
FT
Independiente Medellin
Envigado
FT
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Pasto
FT
Leones
Atlético Nacional
FT
Millonarios
Santa Fe
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
Atlético Bucaramanga
November 10
FT
Tecnico Universitario
LDU de Quito
November 11
FT
Deportivo Cuenca
Emelec
FT
Aucas
CSD Macara
FT
Universidad Catolica
Barcelona SC
FT
Libertad
Sol de America
November 11
FT
Cerro Porteno
General Diaz
FT
Guarani
3 de Febrero
FT
Real Garcilaso
Universitario de Deportes
November 11
FT
Sport Boys
Sport Rosario
FT
Deportivo Municipal
Ayacucho FC
FT
Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo
FT
FBC Melgar
Academia Cantolao
Peru - Cup
November 11
FT
Credicoop San Cristobal
Molinos El Pirata
FT
Alianza Universidad
Atletico Torino
FT
Santos
Deportivo Venus
FT
Las Palmas
Deportivo Ascension
AET
Nacional
Club Atletico Penarol
FT
Caracas
Deportivo Lara
FT
Deportivo Tachira
Deportivo La Guaira
FT
Guyana U20
El Salvador U20
November 10
FT
Cruz Azul
Lobos de la BUAP
November 11
FT
Leon
CD Guadalajara
FT
Tigres
Puebla
FT
Necaxa
Monterrey
FT
Tijuana
Monarcas Morelia
FT
Toluca
Pumas
FT
Sporting Kansas City
Real Salt Lake
FT
Atlanta United
New York City FC
FT
Club Sport Herediano
Limon
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
Deportiva Carmelita
FT
Guadalupe FC
LD Alajuelense
FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
C.S. Cartagines
FT
Universidad de Costa Rica
Deportiva San Carlos
FT
Santos de Guapiles
Grecia
FT
Isidro Metapan
CD Chalatenango
FT
Jocoro FC
CD FAS
FT
Alianza FC
Pasaquina
FT
CD Audaz
CD Sonsonate
FT
Santa Tecla FC
Municipal Limeno
FT
Comunicaciones FC
Guastatoya
FT
Club Xelaju
Siquinala
FT
Deportivo Malacateco
CSD Municipal
FT
Deportivo Chiantla
Antigua Guatemala
FT
CD Motagua
Real de Minas
FT
Honduras Progreso
CD Marathon
FT
Platense FC
0 - 0
Juticalpa
FT
Real Espana
Lobos UPNFM
FT
CD Vida
CD Olimpia
November 11
FT
Portmore United
Montego Bay United FC
FT
Reno FC
0 - 0
Harbour View
FT
UWI FC
1 - 0
Dunbeholden
FT
Cavalier SC
0 - 0
Humble Lions
November 11
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Tokyo Verdy
Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Roasso Kumamoto
FT
Mito Hollyhock
FC Gifu
FT
Tochigi SC
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Albirex Niigata
FT
Ehime FC
Machida Zelvia
November 11
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
FC Goa
November 11
FT
Real Kashmir
Neroca FC
FT
Gokulam FC
Shillong Lajong
November 11
FT
Beijing Renhe
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
FT
Dalian Yifang
Changchun Yatai
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
Tianjin Teda
FT
Guizhou Hengfeng
Chongqing Lifan
FT
Hebei CFFC
Beijing Guoan
FT
Jiangsu Suning FC
Henan Jianye
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
Shandong Luneng
FT
Tianjin Quanjian
Shanghai SIPG FC
FT
Daegu FC
Sangju Sangmu
FT
FC Seoul
Jeonnam Dragons
FT
Bucheon FC 1995
Asan Mugunghwa
FT
Daejeon Citizen
FC Anyang
FT
Gwangju FC
Ansan Greeners
FT
Seongnam FC
Busan I'Park
FT
Seoul E-Land FC
Suwon City
November 11
FT
FK Qabala
Qarabag FK
FT
Sumqayit
Keshla
November 11
FT
Samtredia
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
Chikhura
November 11
FT
Arema
Perseru Serui
November 11
FT
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Sanat Naft Abadan
November 11
FT
Aktobe
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT
FC Astana
Irtysh Pavlodar
FT
Kairat Almaty
0 - 0
Shakhter Karagandy
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
Atyrau
FT
Tobol Kostanay
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FT
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FT
Al-Wehda
Al Hilal
FT
Al-Ettifaq
Al Nassr FC
November 11
FT
Adelaide United
Perth Glory
FT
Melbourne Victory
Central Coast Mariners
November 11
FT
Hawke's Bay United
0 - 2
Hamilton Wanderers
FT
Team Wellington
Southern United
FT
Waitakere United
3 - 0
Tasman United
FT
Wellington Phoenix B
Canterbury United
FT
Eastern Suburbs
0 - 1
Auckland City FC
November 11
FT
El Hodood
Ismaily SC
FT
Petrojet
0 - 0
ENPPI
FT
Wadi Degla FC
Al Masry
November 11
FT
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Wydad Casablanca
FT
FAR Rabat
0 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
FT
Raja Casablanca
KACM
FT
OCK Khouribga
RSB Berkane
FT
AmaZulu FC
0 - 0
Polokwane City
FT
Cape Town City FC
Black Leopards
November 11
FT
Etoile du Sahel
Etoile Metlaoui
Postp. Limited coverage
Russia U20
? - ?
Sweden U20
Postp. Limited coverage
Czech Republic U20
? - ?
Finland U20

LiveScore Table