LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 16 September 2018

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

16 September 2018 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

 
September 16, 2018
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Antalyaspor
FT
Sivasspor
Erzurum BB
FT
Konyaspor
Fenerbahce
FT
Rizespor
Bursaspor
September 16, 2018
FT
Boluspor
Altay
FT
Karabukspor
Osmanlispor FK
FT
Denizlispor
Eskisehirspor
FT
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Altinordu
September 16, 2018
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Burnley
FT
Everton
West Ham United
September 16, 2018
FT
Roma
Chievo
FT
Genoa
Bologna
FT
Juventus
Sassuolo
FT
Udinese
Torino
FT
Empoli
Lazio
FT
Cagliari
Milan
September 16, 2018
FT
Verona
Carpi
FT
Salernitana
Padova
FT
Foggia
Palermo
September 16, 2018
FT
Arzachena
Carrarese
FT
Pro Patria
Pistoiese
FT
Juventus U23
Alessandria
FT
Lucchese
S.S. Arezzo
September 16, 2018
FT
Fermana
Virtus Verona
FT
Gubbio
Ravenna
FT
Sambenedettese
Renate
FT
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
0 - 0
Giana Erminio
FT
Monza
FeralpiSalo
September 16, 2018
FT
Catanzaro
Potenza
FT
Bisceglie
Vibonese
FT
Casertana
Cavese
FT
Paganese
Rende
FT
Siracusa Calcio
Juve Stabia
September 16, 2018
FT
Leganes
Villarreal
FT
RCD Espanyol
Levante
FT
Real Valladolid
Deportivo Alaves
FT
Sevilla
Getafe
September 16, 2018
FT
Elche
Mallorca
FT
Lugo
Real Oviedo
FT
Extremadura
Las Palmas
FT
Almeria
Real Zaragoza
FT
Granada
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Sporting Gijon
Numancia
September 16, 2018
FT
Atletico Madrid B
Leonesa
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT
Salamanca CF UDS
AD Union Adarve
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Fuenlabrada
FT
Las Palmas B
Navalcarnero
FT
RC Deportivo Fabril
Ponferradina
FT
Coruxo F.C.
Celta Vigo B
FT
Rapido de Bouzas
Internacional de Madrid CF
FT
Guijuelo
Burgos CF
FT
Pontevedra
Real Valladolid B
September 16, 2018
FT
Real Oviedo B
CD Calahorra
FT
Izarra
Racing Santander
FT
Logrones
Sporting Gijon B
FT
Mirandes
Barakaldo
FT
RS Gimnastica
CD Vitoria
FT
Real Sociedad B
UP Langreo
FT
SD Gernika
Real Union
September 16, 2018
FT
Atletico Baleares
Sabadell
FT
Ebro
Hercules
FT
Espanyol B
Castellon
FT
CD Teruel
0 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Barcelona B
0 - 0
CF Peralada
FT
Ontinyent
Ejea
FT
UD Cornella
Badalona
September 16, 2018
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
Melilla
FT
Granada B
Almeria B
FT
Ibiza-Eivissa
CD Badajoz
Canc.
Lorca FC
? - ?
CD Badajoz
FT
CD El Ejido 2012
Villanovense
FT
Linense
Atletico Malagueno
FT
San Fernando CD
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT
Marbella FC
Sevilla Atletico
FT
Real Murcia
Recreativo Huelva
FT
Don Benito
Futbol Club Jumilla
FT
Cartagena
UCAM Murcia
September 16, 2018
FT
Werder Bremen
1. FC Nürnberg
FT
Freiburg
VfB Stuttgart
September 16, 2018
FT
VfL Bochum 1848
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC St. Pauli
FT
1. FC Köln
SC Paderborn 07
September 16, 2018
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
FSV Zwickau
FT
SpVgg Unterhaching
FC Würzburger Kickers
September 16, 2018
FT
St.Pauli II
BSV Rehden
FT
TSV Havelse
Luebeck
FT
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Hamburger SV II
FT
Oldenburg
Holstein Kiel II
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Eintracht Norderstedt
September 16, 2018
FT
BFC Dynamo
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FT
Babelsberg
Hertha Berlin II
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
FT
Germania Halberstadt
Budissa Bautzen
FT
RW Erfurt
Optik Rathenow
September 16, 2018
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 0
Waldhof Mannheim
FT
Kickers Offenbach
Saarbruecken
September 16, 2018
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
FC Koeln II
September 16, 2018
FT
Nantes
Reims
FT
Bordeaux
Nimes
FT
Marseille
Guingamp
September 16, 2018
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Feyenoord
FT
FC Utrecht
FC Emmen
FT
NAC Breda
Fortuna Sittard
FT
SC Heerenveen
Heracles
FT
PEC Zwolle
Vitesse
September 16, 2018
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Den Bosch
September 16, 2018
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
Kortrijk
FT
Royal Antwerp
Zulte-Waregem
FT
Gent
St.Truiden
September 16, 2018
FT
Westerlo
Lommel
September 16, 2018
FT
Nacional
Vitoria de Setubal
September 16, 2018
FT
Varzim
Belenenses
September 16, 2018
FT
Sporting CP
Maritimo
September 16, 2018
FT
Vendsyssel FF
Hobro
FT
AC Horsens
AGF
FT
Broendby IF
SoenderjyskE
FT
FC Midtjylland
FC Koebenhavn
September 16, 2018
FT
Fremad Amager
Fredericia
FT
Lyngby
Naestved
FT
Nykoebing FC
Hvidovre
FT
Silkeborg
FC Helsingoer
FT
Thisted
HB Koege
FT
Viborg
FC Roskilde
September 16, 2018
FT
Avarta
Vanloese
September 16, 2018
FT
Mattersburg
LASK
FT
Wolfsberger AC
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Rapid Wien
Austria Wien
September 16, 2018
FT
BW Linz
Austria Lustenau
September 16, 2018
FT
FC Moutier
Thun
FT
Stade Nyonnais
Grasshoppers
FT
Aarau
Xamax
FT
FC Fleurier
Kriens
AET
FC Klingnau
Chiasso
FT
FC Muri
St. Gallen
FT
Lausanne
Sion
September 16, 2018
FT
Xanthi FC
Panetolikos
FT
AE Larissa
Panathinaikos
FT
Atromitos
Lamia
FT
Olympiacos
Asteras Tripolis
September 16, 2018
FT
Thyella Kamari
1 - 0
AE Sparti
FT
Kitheron Kapareliou
1 - 3
PAS Irodotos
FT
AO Kardias
1 - 5
Apollon Pontou
FT
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
0 - 5
Aittitos Spaton
FT
AS Korinthos 2006
0 - 2
Panachaiki
FT
Ae Ermionidas
3 - 7
Kissamikos FC
FT
Anagennisi Giannitsa
2 - 3
Trikala
AET
Apollon Paralimniou *
Aiginiakos FC
FT
Episkopi Rethymno
0 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Ermis Amyntaio
0 - 3
Ergotelis
AET
Ethnikos Piraeus
Iraklis *
FT
OF Ierapetra
1 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Thesprotos FC
2 - 3
Apollon Larissa
AET
Aris Avatou *
Platanias
FT
Niki Volou
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas
September 16, 2018
FT
Derry City
Cobh Ramblers
September 16, 2018
FT
Cardiff Met University
Llandudno FC
September 16, 2018
FT
Omonia Nicosia
Enosis Paralimni
FT
Ermis Aradippou
APOEL Nicosia
September 16, 2018
FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
FC Victoria Rosport
FT
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
US Hostert
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
CS Fola Esch
FT
US Rumelange
RM Hamm Benfica
FT
Una Strassen
F91 Dudelange
FT
Union Titus Petange
US Mondorf les Bains
September 16, 2018
FT
Dukla Praha
Slovan Liberec
FT
Jablonec
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Teplice
Karvina
FT
Slovacko
Slavia Prague
September 16, 2018
FT
Zizkov
Pardubice
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FK MAS Taborsko
FT
FC Vlasim
Znojmo
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Vitkovice
September 16, 2018
FT
FC Orenburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Krasnodar
FT
Spartak Moscow
FK Akhmat
September 16, 2018
FT
Chertanovo Moscow 2
Pskov 747
September 16, 2018
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Zorky Krasnogorsk
FT
Kvant Obninsk
FC Ryazan
September 16, 2018
FT
Ural II
Neftekhimik
FT
Zvezda Perm
FC Ufa II
FT
KamAZ
Zenit Izhevsk
FT
Syzran-2003
NoSta
September 16, 2018
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
Sakhalin
FT
Irtysh
Sibir Novosibirsk II
September 16, 2018
FT
Angusht Nazran
Urozhay
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Legion Dinamo
FT
SKA Rostov
Spartak Nalchik
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FC Volgar
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT
Druzhba
Akademia Rostov
September 16, 2018
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
Mariupol
FT
Zorya Luhansk
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Chornomorets Odesa
FC Lviv
September 16, 2018
FT
Pogon Szczecin
Korona Kielce
FT
Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznan
September 16, 2018
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
Stal Mielec
September 16, 2018
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
SKRA Czestochowa
September 16, 2018
FT
Slaven
NK Lokomotiva
FT
Rijeka
Osijek
September 16, 2018
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
Napredak
FT
Vozdovac
Cukaricki
September 16, 2018
FT
Mura
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Domzale
ND Triglav
September 16, 2018
FT
FC Voluntari
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
CFR Cluj
FC FCSB
FT
Slavia Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
September 16, 2018
FT
Smolevichy
FK Slutsk
FT
Neman Grodno
Isloch
FT
Dinamo Brest
Torpedo Zhodino
September 16, 2018
FT
Dainava Alytus
Stumbras Kaunas
September 16, 2018
AAW
FC Sheriff
3 - 0
Zimbru
FT
FC Milsami Orhei
Speranta
September 16, 2018
FT
GOSK Gabela
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
Zeljeznicar
Radnik Bijeljina
September 16, 2018
FT
FC Academy Pandev
FK Sileks
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
Shkupi
FT
KF Shkendija
Rabotnicki
FT
Makedonija GjP
0 - 0
Belasica
FT
Pobeda
Renova
September 16, 2018
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Netanya
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa
September 15, 2018
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Boca Juniors
September 16, 2018
FT
Patronato de Parana
Gimnasia LP
FT
Velez Sarsfield
San Martin de Tucuman
FT
Union
Talleres
FT
Lanus
Racing Club
FT
Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo
September 15, 2018
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Instituto
September 16, 2018
FT
Los Andes
Sarmiento
FT
Guillermo Brown
Nueva Chicago
FT
Olimpo
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Santamarina
FT
Atletico Rafaela
Brown de Adrogue
September 16, 2018
FT
Deportivo Riestra
CA San Miguel
FT
CA Defensores Unidos
CA Fenix
FT
Colegiales
San Telmo
FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
All Boys
FT
Tristan Suarez
CD UAI Urquiza
September 16, 2018
FT
Altos Hornos Zapla
0 - 0
Sarmiento de Resistencia
September 15, 2018
FT
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo
September 16, 2018
FT
Botafogo RJ
America MG
FT
Athletico Paranaense
Fluminense
FT
Bahia
Palmeiras
FT
Cruzeiro
Atletico MG
FT
Santos FC
Sao Paulo
FT
Corinthians
Sport Recife
September 16, 2018
FT
Oeste FC
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
September 15, 2018
FT
America de Cali
Deportivo Pasto
FT
Santa Fe
Chico FC
September 16, 2018
FT
Tolima
Independiente Medellin
FT
La Equidad
Rionegro Aguilas
FT
Once Caldas
Atletico Junior
FT
Alianza Petrolera
Atlético Bucaramanga
FT
Guarani
Deportivo Santani
September 16, 2018
FT
3 de Febrero
Nacional
FT
Cerro Porteno
Deportivo Capiata
September 15, 2018
FT
FBC Melgar
Sport Huancayo
September 16, 2018
FT
Academia Cantolao
Universitario de Deportes
FT
Comerciantes Unidos
Binacional
FT
Real Garcilaso
Sport Rosario
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
Atletico Venezuela
FT
Deportivo Tachira
Zamora FC
FT
Metropolitanos FC
Aragua FC
FT
Trujillanos FC
Estudiantes Merida
FT
Zulia
Mineros De Guayana
FT
Deportivo Lara
Estudiantes de Caracas
September 16, 2018
FT
CF America
Monarcas Morelia
FT
Pachuca
Tigres
FT
Necaxa
Cruz Azul
FT
Monterrey
CD Guadalajara
FT
Pumas
Lobos de la BUAP
FT
Santos
Leon
FT
Atlas
Tijuana
September 15, 2018
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Louisville City FC
FT
Richmond Kickers
Ottawa Fury
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Atlanta United II
September 16, 2018
FT
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Rio Grande Valley FC
FT
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
San Antonio FC
FT
Reno 1868 FC
LA Galaxy II
FT
Seattle Sounders FC II
Phoenix Rising FC
FT
FC Cincinnati
Toronto FC II
FT
Penn FC
North Carolina FC
FT
Deportiva San Carlos
Universidad de Costa Rica
FT
C.S. Cartagines
Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT
Grecia
Santos de Guapiles
FT
Deportiva Carmelita
Deportivo Saprissa
FT
LD Alajuelense
Guadalupe FC
FT
Firpo
Santa Tecla FC
FT
Isidro Metapan
CD Sonsonate
FT
CD Audaz
CD FAS
FT
Alianza FC
CD Chalatenango
September 16, 2018
FT
Coban Imperial
0 - 0
Sanarate
FT
CSD Municipal
Deportivo Malacateco
FT
Antigua Guatemala
Deportivo Chiantla
FT
Guastatoya
Comunicaciones FC
September 16, 2018
FT
CD Vida
CD Marathon
FT
Platense FC
CD Motagua
September 16, 2018
FT
Montego Bay United FC
Tivoli Gardens
FT
Portmore United
Mount Pleasant
FT
Reno FC
Cavalier SC
September 16, 2018
FT
Sabah FK
FK Qabala
FT
FK Neftchi
Keshla
September 16, 2018
FT
Perseru Serui
PSMS
FT
Persela Lamongan
Bhayangkara FC
FT
Sriwijaya FC
Persebaya Surabaya
September 16, 2018
FT
MC Alger
JS Kabylie
September 16, 2018
FT
MCO Oujda
Ittihad Tanger
FT
Rapide Club Oued Zem
KACM
September 16, 2018
FT
AmaZulu FC
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
FT
Black Leopards
Bloemfontein Celtic
FT
Highlands Park
Lamontville Golden Arrows
September 16, 2018
FT
Etoile Metlaoui
CS Sfaxien
FT
US Monastir
JS Kairouanaise
FT
US Tataouine
AS Gabes

LiveScore Table