LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Hockey

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

for compact version visit LiveScores.com

 
October 23
23:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
(
)
 
Arizona Coyotes
(
)
23:00
New York Rangers
(
)
 
Florida Panthers
(
)
23:30
Montreal Canadiens
(
)
 
Calgary Flames
(
)
23:30
Ottawa Senators
(
)
 
Boston Bruins
(
)
October 24
00:00
Nashville Predators
(
)
 
San Jose Sharks
(
)
00:30
Chicago Blackhawks
(
)
 
Anaheim Ducks
(
)
00:30
Dallas Stars
(
)
 
Los Angeles Kings
(
)
01:00
Edmonton Oilers
(
)
 
Pittsburgh Penguins
(
)
October 23
16:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
(
)
 
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
(
)
16:00
Severstal Cherepovets
(
)
 
Traktor
(
)
October 23
17:00
Linkoeping
(
)
 
Froelunda HC
(
)
October 23
15:30
KalPa
(
)
 
Ilves
(
)
October 23
16:30
Sparta Prague
(
)
 
Litvinov
(
)
October 23
15:30
Zilina
(
)
 
Poprad
(
)
16:00
Detva
(
)
 
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
16:00
Nitra
(
)
 
Banska Bystrica
(
)
16:00
Zvolen
(
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
October 23
17:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
17:45
Lugano
(
)
 
Zug
(
)
17:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
17:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
17:45
ZSC Lions
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
October 23
16:30
Znojmo
(
)
 
Salzburg
(
)
October 23
16:30
Lillehammer
(
)
 
Stjernen
(
)
16:30
Manglerud/Star
(
)
 
Frisk-Asker
(
)
16:30
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
 
Storhamar
(
)
16:30
Vaalerenga
(
)
 
Stavanger
(
)
October 23
17:00
Esbjerg Energy
(
)
 
Aalborg Pirates
(
)
17:00
Hvidovre
(
)
 
Herlev Eagles
(
)
17:00
Roedovre Mighty Bulls
(
)
 
Frederikshavn White Hawks
(
)
17:00
Rungsted Ishockey
(
)
 
Odense Bulldogs
(
)
17:00
SoenderjyskE
(
)
 
Herning Blue Fox
(
)
October 23
23:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
 
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
October 24
01:00
Lethbridge Hurricanes
(
)
 
Brandon Wheat Kings
(
)
01:00
Prince Albert Raiders
(
)
 
Everett Silvertips
(
)
01:00
Red Deer Rebels
(
)
 
Calgary Hitmen
(
)
02:00
Prince George Cougars
(
)
 
Tri-City Americans
(
)
02:05
Kelowna Rockets
(
)
 
Swift Current Broncos
(
)
October 23
16:30
HC GKS Katowice
(
)
 
SMS U20 Sosnowiec
(
)
October 23
16:00
HK Baranavichy
(
)
Limited coverage 
Brest
(
)
October 23
FT
Yermak Angarsk
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
6
(
4
1
1
)
live
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
(
0
2
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
1
(
1
0
)
live 3P
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
live 1P
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
0
(
0
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
0
(
0
)
live 1P
Zauralye Kurgan
0
(
0
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
0
(
0
)
14:00
Rubin Tyumen
(
)
 
Torpedo
(
)
14:00
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
(
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)
15:00
Lada Togliatti
(
)
 
Bars Kazan
(
)
15:00
VVS Samara
(
)
 
Dizel Penza
(
)
October 23
FT
Kuznetskie Medvedi
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
7
(
2
3
2
)
FT
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Omskie Yastreby
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Sibirskie Snaipery
7
(
3
1
3
)
 
Sarmaty
0
(
0
0
0
)
live 2P
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
0
(
0
0
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
0
(
0
0
)
live
Irbis Kazan
1
(
1
)
 
Belye Medvedi
1
(
1
)
live
Snezhnye Barsy
0
(
0
)
 
Tolpar
1
(
1
)
14:00
Sputnik Almetyevsk
(
)
 
Tyumensky Legion
(
)
15:00
Reaktor
(
)
 
Mamonty Yugry
(
)
16:00
Atlanty
(
)
 
Chaika
(
)
16:00
SKA-Varyagi
(
)
 
Loko
(
)
October 24
03:00
Amurskie Tigry
(
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
(
)
03:00
Tayfun
(
)
 
SKA-1946
(
)
October 23
17:45
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
 
Ajoie
(
)
18:00
EHC Winterthur
(
)
 
Ticino Rockets
(
)
18:00
Langenthal
(
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
18:00
Thurgau
(
)
 
GCK Lions
(
)

LiveScore Table