LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

for compact version visit LiveScores.com

 
May 28
live 88'
Bursaspor
Genclerbirligi
live 90'
Karabukspor
Kayserispor
live 88'
Osmanlispor FK
Rizespor
16:00
Gaziantepspor
Besiktas
live 45+2'
Blackpool
Exeter City
May 28
live 83'
Cagliari
AC Milan
16:00
Roma
Genoa
16:00
Sampdoria
SSC Napoli
18:45
Crotone
Lazio
18:45
Fiorentina
Pescara
18:45
Inter
Udinese
18:45
Palermo
Empoli
18:45
Torino
Sassuolo
15:00
Carrarese
Lupa Roma
15:00
Prato
Tuttocuoio
live 17'
Alma Juventus Fano
Forli
live 16'
Teramo
Lumezzane
live 42'
Akragas
Melfi
15:00
Vibonese
Catanzaro
May 28
FT
Alcorcon
Tenerife
live HT
Zaragoza
Rayo Vallecano
16:00
Elche
? - ?
Reus
16:00
Gimnastic
? - ?
Girona
16:00
Mallorca
? - ?
Numancia
18:30
Cordoba
? - ?
Real Oviedo
FT
Toledo
Atletico Baleares
16:00
Fuenlabrada
Villanovense
16:00
Racing Santander
Rayo Majadahonda
17:00
Leonesa
Barcelona B
17:00
Real Murcia
Pontevedra
18:00
Alcoyano
Cartagena
16:00
Linares Deportivo
Burgos CF
16:00
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Atletico Levante UD
FT
Unterhaching
Elversberg
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Meppen
19:00
Lorient
Troyes
16:00
Orleans
Paris FC
AET
FC Utrecht *
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
MVV Maastricht
live 4'
NEC Nijmegen
NAC Breda
May 28
16:15
Benfica
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
live HT
Hamilton Academical
Dundee United
FT
Honduras U20
Vietnam U20
FT
New Zealand U20
France U20
FT
Senegal U20
Ecuador U20
FT
USA U20
Saudi Arabia U20
live 45+1'
Broendby IF
FC Nordsjaelland
live 44'
FC Koebenhavn
SoenderjyskE
live 45+1'
FC Midtjylland
Lyngby
FT
AC Horsens
Esbjerg fB
16:00
AGF
Viborg
FT
Avarta
Brabrand
FT
B 93
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Kolding IF
Kjellerup
FT
Marienlyst
Thisted
live 90+3'
Broenshoej
Dalum
live 90+3'
Hvidovre
Greve
May 28
16:00
Brann
? - ?
Aalesund
16:00
FK Haugesund
? - ?
Sarpsborg 08
16:00
Kristiansund BK
? - ?
Sogndal
16:00
Lillestroem
? - ?
Tromsoe
16:00
Molde
? - ?
Stabaek
18:00
Vaalerenga
? - ?
Rosenborg
May 28
16:00
Aasane
? - ?
Stroemmen
16:00
Bodoe/Glimt
? - ?
Mjoendalen
16:00
Elverum
? - ?
Levanger
16:00
Fredrikstad
? - ?
Arendal Fotball
16:00
Kongsvinger
? - ?
Floroe
16:00
Sandnes
? - ?
Ull/Kisa
16:00
Tromsdalen
? - ?
Ranheim
May 28
live 90'
Hammarby
Joenkoepings Soedra
15:30
IFK Gothenburg
? - ?
Elfsborg
May 28
live 90+3'
Trelleborgs FF
Oesters IF
15:00
Gefle
Brommapojkarna
May 28
live HT
IF Gnistan
0 - 0
EIF
May 28
live 17'
Admira Moedling
Austria Wien
live 17'
Rapid Wien
SKN St. Poelten
live 19'
Ried
Mattersburg
live 18'
Salzburg
Altach
live 18'
Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz
live HT
Grasshopper
Basel
live 45+2'
Lausanne
Lugano
live HT
Luzern
FC Vaduz
live HT
St. Gallen
Sion
live 45+1'
Thun
Young Boys
15:15
Panathinaikos
Panionios
17:30
AEK Athens
? - ?
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
AAW
Lamia
3 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
live 45'
Acharnaikos FC
Anagennisi Karditsas
live HT
Aris Thessaloniki FC
0 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
live HT
Kissamikos FC
Agrotikos Asteras
live HT
OFI Crete
AE Sparti
live HT
Panelefsiniakos
0 - 0
Kallithea
live HT
Panserraikos FC
Aiginiakos FC
live 45'
Trikala
Chania
May 28
18:00
Breidablik
? - ?
Vikingur Olafsvik
19:15
Fjolnir
? - ?
Stjarnan
19:15
Grindavik
? - ?
Valur
20:00
KR Reykjavik
? - ?
FH Hafnarfjordur
live 90'
FC Vlasim
Sokolov
live 88'
FK MAS Taborsko
Zizkov
live 90'
Opava
Sigma Olomouc
live 90'
Pardubice
FK Varnsdorf
live 90+2'
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Trinec
live 89'
SK Prostejov
Vitkovice
live 90+2'
Usti nad Labem
Frydek-Mistek
live 88'
Banik Ostrava
Znojmo
15:00 Limited coverage
Rimavska Sobota
? - ?
FK Poprad
15:00 Limited coverage
Nove Mesto
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava B
15:00 Limited coverage
Svaty Jur
? - ?
Spartak Trnava B
AET
FC Orenburg
SKA-Khabarovsk *
15:00
Arsenal Tula
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Domodedovo Moscow
Pskov 747
FT
CRFSO Smolensk
Volga Tver
FT
Kolomna
Spartak Kostroma
FT
Solaris Moscow
Dinamo St Petersburg
live HT
Strogino
FC Dolgoprudny
live HT
Tekstilshchik
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Arsenal Tula II
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
Dinamo Briansk
Vityaz Podolsk
FT
Energomash Belgorod
Metalurg Lypetsk
FT
Kaluga
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
Torpedo Moscow
Avangard Kursk
FT
Zenit Penza
FC Ryazan
FT
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Mashuk-KMV
FT
FC Krasnodar II
Kuban Krasnodar II
live 90'
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Legion Dynamo
live HT
Biolog Novokubansk
Armavir FC
live 39'
Chayka
Afips Afipsky
live HT
Druzhba
Sochi
live HT
FC Rotor Volgograd
Dinamo Stavropol
live HT
SKA Rostov
Angusht Nazran
16:00
Korona Kielce
? - ?
Legia Warszawa
16:00
Lech Poznan
? - ?
Wisla Krakow
16:00
Lechia Gdansk
? - ?
Pogon Szczecin
16:00
Termalica Nieciecza
? - ?
Jagiellonia Bialystok
May 28
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
GKS Tychy 71
Stal Mielec
FT
Gornik Zabrze
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Znicz Pruszkow
FT
Miedz Legnica
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
GKS Katowice
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 0
Wisla Pulawy
FT
Wigry Suwalki
Chojniczanka Chojnice
17:30
ACS Poli Timisoara
? - ?
Tirgu Mures
15:30
PFC CSKA-Sofia
? - ?
Levski Sofia
18:00
Cherno More Varna
? - ?
Ludogorets Razgrad
18:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
May 28
live 45'
RFS
FS Metta/LU
15:00
FK Krupa
? - ?
FK Sarajevo
15:00
Zeljeznicar
? - ?
Radnik Bijeljina
15:00
Zrinjski Mostar
? - ?
Sloboda Tuzla
live 15'
FK Sileks
0 - 0
Shkupi Skopje
live 14'
Makedonija GjP
FK Bregalnica Stip
live 16'
Pelister
FK Vardar Skopje
live 14'
Rabotnicki
Pobeda
live 14'
Renova
KF Shkendija
17:00
Defensa y Justicia
? - ?
Tigre
19:15
Arsenal Sarandi
? - ?
Lanus
20:00
Talleres
? - ?
Atletico Tucuman
21:15
River Plate
? - ?
Rosario Central
21:30
Atletico Rafaela
? - ?
Belgrano
23:45
Patronato de Parana
? - ?
Godoy Cruz
live 45'
Santamarina
0 - 0
Los Andes
18:00
Central Cordoba de Santiago
? - ?
Argentinos Juniors
18:00
Guillermo Brown
? - ?
Crucero del Norte
18:30
Flandria
? - ?
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
19:00
Boca Unidos
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
20:00
Independiente Rivadavia
? - ?
Gimnasia Jujuy
live 45'
Almirante Brown
0 - 0
Acassuso
live HT
San Telmo
Colegiales
16:00
Tristan Suarez
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
18:30
CD UAI Urquiza
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
18:30
Club Atletico Platense
? - ?
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
15:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
19:00
Union de Sunchales
? - ?
Club Atletico Mitre
18:00
Villa Mitre
CA Chaco For Ever
19:00
Club Cipolletti
Juventud Antoniana
20:00
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Altos Hornos Zapla
23:30
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Gutierrez SC
May 28
live 45+1'
Atletico MG
Ponte Preta
19:00
Atletico GO
? - ?
Corinthians
19:00
Atletico PR
? - ?
Flamengo
19:00
Santos FC
? - ?
Cruzeiro
21:00
Sport
? - ?
Gremio
22:00
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
Bahia
19:00
Universitario
? - ?
Jorge Wilstermann
21:15
San Jose
? - ?
The Strongest
23:30
Oriente Petrolero
? - ?
Sport Boys Warnes
20:15
Tigres FC
Atletico Huila
22:30
Deportivo Pasto
? - ?
Atletico Junior
May 29
00:30
Independiente Medellin
? - ?
Atletico Nacional
17:00
CSD Macara
? - ?
Delfin
17:00
Deportivo Cuenca
? - ?
Emelec
21:00
Cerro Porteno
? - ?
Luqueno
22:10
Libertad
? - ?
Sol de America
16:15
FBC Melgar
? - ?
Universidad San Martin
18:30
Union Comercio
? - ?
Universitario de Deportes
21:00
Alianza Lima
? - ?
Real Garcilaso
18:30
Cerro
? - ?
Racing
18:30
Juventud de las Piedras
? - ?
Montevideo Wanderers
18:30
Sud America
? - ?
Danubio
22:00
Nacional
? - ?
River Plate
19:00
Aragua FC
? - ?
Carabobo FC
23:06
CD Guadalajara
Tigres
21:00
Atlanta United
? - ?
New York City FC
May 29
00:00
FC Dallas
? - ?
Houston Dynamo
May 28
20:00
Jacksonville Armada FC
? - ?
North Carolina FC
18:00
New York Red Bulls II
? - ?
Charleston Battery
21:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
? - ?
Harrisburg City Islanders
21:00
Seattle Sounders FC II
? - ?
Sacramento Republic FC
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
? - ?
Real Monarchs SLC
22:00
CD Motagua
Honduras Progreso
May 28
FT
FC Tokyo
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Vissel Kobe
Cerezo Osaka
May 28
FT
Oita Trinita
Fagiano Okayama FC
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
Matsumoto Yamaga
May 28
FT
Shandong Luneng
Henan Jianye
FT
Daegu FC
Sangju Sangmu
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
Incheon United
FT
Busan I'Park
Suwon City
FT
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
Ubon UMT FC
FT
Suphanburi FC
Siam Navy FC
FT
Bangkok Glass
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FT
Sukhothai FC
Pattaya United
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FC Shukura Kobuleti
live 63'
Saburtalo
Chikhura
15:30
Torpedo Kutaisi
? - ?
Samtredia
17:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
? - ?
Dinamo Batumi
May 28
live 59'
Arema
Mitra Kukar
live 60'
Gresik United
PSM Makassar
FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Ordabasy Shymkent
FT
FC Astana
Shakhter Karagandy
FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kairat Almaty
live 89'
Atyrau
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
20:00
El Dakhleya
? - ?
El Zamalek
FT
Nakumatt
Mathare United
FT
Posta Rangers
Gor Mahia
FT
Tusker FC
AFC Leopards
FT
Western Stima
Kariobangi Sharks
FT
Zoo FC
SoNy Sugar
May 28
22:00
FUS Rabat
? - ?
MAT Tetouan
22:00
KACM
? - ?
Wydad Casablanca

LiveScore Table