LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

for compact version visit LiveScores.com

 
February 22
17:30
Goztepe
Trabzonspor
17:30
Rizespor
Yeni Malatyaspor
February 22
16:00
Balikesirspor
? - ?
Afjet Afyonspor
16:00
Istanbulspor
? - ?
Hatayspor
February 22
19:45
Cardiff City
Watford
19:45
West Ham United
Fulham
February 22
19:30
Milan
Empoli
February 22
20:00
Verona
? - ?
Salernitana
February 22
20:00
RCD Espanyol
SD Huesca
February 22
20:00
Tenerife
? - ?
Mallorca
February 22
19:30
Werder Bremen
VfB Stuttgart
February 22
17:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
? - ?
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
17:30
1. FC Union Berlin
? - ?
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
February 22
18:00
VfR Aalen
? - ?
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
18:00
Babelsberg
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
February 22
18:30
Bonner SC
? - ?
RW Essen
February 22
18:00
Dijon
Saint-Etienne
19:45
Strasbourg
Lille
February 22
19:00
AC Ajaccio
? - ?
Auxerre
19:00
AS Beziers
? - ?
Chateauroux
19:00
Brest
? - ?
Grenoble
19:00
Clermont Foot
? - ?
Lorient
19:00
Metz
? - ?
Paris FC
19:00
Nancy
? - ?
GFC Ajaccio
19:00
Orleans
? - ?
Sochaux
19:00
Red Star
? - ?
Valenciennes
19:00
Troyes
? - ?
Le Havre
February 22
19:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
? - ?
Marignane Gignac
19:00
Concarneau
? - ?
Lyon la Duchere
19:00
Drancy
? - ?
Entente SSG
19:00
Laval
? - ?
Cholet
19:00
Quevilly
? - ?
Avranches
19:00
Rodez
? - ?
Dunkerque
19:00
Tours
? - ?
Le Mans
19:00
Villefranche Beaujolais
? - ?
Pau
February 22
19:00
VVV-Venlo
Heracles
February 22
19:00
Cambuur
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
19:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
19:00
FC Twente
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
19:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
Jong AZ Alkmaar
19:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
Roda JC Kerkrade
19:00
NEC Nijmegen
? - ?
Almere City FC
19:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
FC Volendam
19:00
Telstar
? - ?
Jong Ajax
February 22
19:30
Gent
? - ?
Standard Liege
19:30
Westerlo
? - ?
Lommel
February 22
19:00
SC Braga
? - ?
Belenenses
21:15
Tondela
? - ?
FC Porto
February 22
19:45
Dundee FC
Hibernian
live 31'
Ranheim
0 - 0
Stroemsgodset
14:00
FK Akhmat
? - ?
Dinamo Minsk
15:30
Molde
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju
15:30
Sarpsborg 08
? - ?
Ventspils
February 22
18:00
AaB
SoenderjyskE
February 22
18:00
Assyriska IK
? - ?
IFK Norrkoeping
February 22
17:00
SJK
? - ?
KPV
February 22
18:30
LASK
? - ?
Austria Wien
February 22
18:10
Austria Wien (A)
? - ?
Kapfenberger SV
18:10
BW Linz
? - ?
Wiener Neustadt
18:10
FC Liefering
? - ?
SV Horn
18:10
Floridsdorfer AC
? - ?
Amstetten
19:00
Wil
? - ?
Lausanne
February 22
19:45
Cork City
? - ?
Waterford FC
19:45
Sligo Rovers
St. Patrick's Athletic
19:45
UCD
Bohemian FC
20:00
Finn Harps
Dundalk FC
20:00
Shamrock Rovers
Derry City
February 22
19:45
Athlone Town
? - ?
Wexford FC
19:45
Cabinteely
? - ?
Bray Wanderers
19:45
Drogheda United
? - ?
Cobh Ramblers
19:45
Galway United FC
? - ?
Shelbourne
19:45
Limerick
? - ?
Longford Town
February 22
19:45
Bala Town
? - ?
Newtown
19:45
Crusaders
? - ?
Glenavon
February 22
17:00
Slovan Liberec
? - ?
Dukla Praha
February 22
17:00
Arka Gdynia
Piast Gliwice
19:30
Korona Kielce
Pogon Szczecin
February 22
17:00
Rudes
? - ?
Rijeka
February 22
17:00
Vojvodina
? - ?
Radnicki Nis
February 22
18:00
Sepsi OSK
FC Viitorul Constanta
February 22
13:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
? - ?
Hapoel Kfar Saba
13:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
? - ?
Hapoel Marmorek
13:00
Hapoel Iksal
? - ?
Hapoel Afula
13:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
? - ?
Hapoel Bnei Lod
13:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
? - ?
Hapoel Ironi Akko
February 22
22:00
Tigre
? - ?
Patronato de Parana
February 23
00:10
Colon
? - ?
Banfield
00:10
Lanus
? - ?
Rosario Central
20:00
CA San Miguel
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
20:05
Barracas Central
? - ?
Comunicaciones
21:45
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
00:00
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
? - ?
Sol de Mayo
February 22
21:45
Mirassol
? - ?
Sao Bento
February 23
00:00
Bragantino
? - ?
Novorizontino
February 22
21:00
Antofagasta
? - ?
Union Espanola
23:30
Colo Colo
? - ?
Universidad de Concepcion
00:45
Atletico Huila
? - ?
Deportivo Pasto
February 23
00:15
Deportivo Cuenca
? - ?
Emelec
21:45
Sol de America
? - ?
Sportivo San Lorenzo
23:45
Cerro Porteno
? - ?
Nacional
20:30
CD UT Cajamarca
? - ?
Carlos A. Mannucci
February 23
01:00
Universitario de Deportes
? - ?
Pirata FC
19:00
Deportivo Tachira
? - ?
Monagas SC
February 23
03:00
Atlas
? - ?
Tigres
03:00
Veracruz
? - ?
Cruz Azul
February 22
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Vissel Kobe
February 23
05:00
Kawasaki Frontale
? - ?
FC Tokyo
05:00
Sagan Tosu
? - ?
Nagoya Grampus Eight
05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
? - ?
Shimizu S-Pulse
05:00
Vegalta Sendai
? - ?
Urawa Red Diamonds
06:00
Gamba Osaka
? - ?
Yokohama F.Marinos
06:00
Jubilo Iwata
? - ?
Matsumoto Yamaga
06:00
Kashima Antlers
? - ?
Oita Trinita
07:00
Shonan Bellmare
? - ?
Consadole Sapporo
February 22
14:00
ATK
? - ?
Mumbai City FC
February 22
live 46'
Shillong Lajong
Gokulam FC
February 23
08:30
Minerva Punjab
? - ?
Neroca FC
February 22
13:00
Ratchaburi FC
? - ?
Trat FC
February 22
live HT
Esteghlal Khuzestan
0 - 0
Sanat Naft Abadan
live 33'
Machine Sazi FC
0 - 0
Paykan
live 32'
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
0 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan
live 27'
Padideh FC
0 - 0
Sepidrood Rasht
12:55
Al-Taawon
? - ?
Al Batin
15:15
Al Qadasiya
? - ?
Al Shabab
17:25
Al-Wehda
? - ?
Ohod
13:30
Al Ittihad Kalba
? - ?
Al-Dhafra
13:30
Dibba Al-Fujairah
? - ?
Emirates Club
16:15
Sharjah Cultural Club
? - ?
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
February 22
FT
Central Coast Mariners
Brisbane Roar FC
February 23
06:35
Wellington Phoenix
? - ?
Sydney FC
08:50
Melbourne Victory
? - ?
Melbourne City FC
February 22
17:00
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
? - ?
JS Saoura
February 22
13:00
El Hodood
? - ?
Misr El-Maqasa
16:00
Nogoom FC
? - ?
Al Masry
18:00
Chippa United
? - ?
Lamontville Golden Arrows

LiveScore Table